We offer competitive and recreational leagues for our Men's, Co-Ed and Futsal programs during the Outdoor and Indoor seasons. Please click the logo of the program you would like more information on!

Contact Information
Calgary United Soccer Association
Suite 183
4000 Glenmore Court SE
Calgary AB Canada
T2C 5R8

Phone: (403) 270-0363
Fax: (403) 270-0573
Email: info@cusa.ab.ca

OFFICE HOURS
Monday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Tuesday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Wednesday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Thursday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Friday 8:00am to 4:00pm
The Office Closes at 2:00pm the Business Day Before a Long Weekend

All Funds are processed in Canadian Dollars

 
CUSA Headlines

Glass Boards are IN

| View Changes

 
2018 19 Indoor
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Tue 12/11/2018 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
CFC Raiders
FPF
Tue 12/11/2018 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 12/11/2018 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
NE United FC Elite
Villains Alumni 1
Tue 12/11/2018 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Bhoys
United Nova FC
Tue 12/11/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Blue Steele
Scimitar FC
Tue 12/11/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Neighbourhoods
Lads Club O35
Tue 12/11/2018 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Centurions FC
Alberta United FC 2.0
Tue 12/11/2018 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club United
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 12/11/2018 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Rogues
Tue 12/11/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Calgary Ital
Santiago Wanderers
Tue 12/11/2018 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
MAC United
SWU Relics
Tue 12/11/2018 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Pilsner FC
EMFC Kamikaze
Tue 12/11/2018 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
EMFC Boom
Foothills FC Div1
Wed 12/12/2018 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Pisco SC
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Wed 12/12/2018 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Timberhawks
Cedars FC
Wed 12/12/2018 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
CJSC O45
Airdrie United O45
Wed 12/12/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Rangers Athletics O35
Atlas Lions FC
Wed 12/12/2018 09:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Airdrie United 1
Stella Clavisque
Wed 12/12/2018 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
EMFC Spurs
PASS FC Alumni
Wed 12/12/2018 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Callies Major
Foothills FC U20
Wed 12/12/2018 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Chestermere United Excelsior
MSB United
Wed 12/12/2018 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club A
Foothills FC Premier
Wed 12/12/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Phoenix FC
Dynamo
Wed 12/12/2018 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club 2
Avalanche FC1
Wed 12/12/2018 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Chinooks Elephants
Lads Club O35
Wed 12/12/2018 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Progressive FC
Rangers FC
Wed 12/12/2018 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Orinoco FC
South Boys FC 2
Thu 12/13/2018 08:00 PM SLSFSC -> Spray Lakes Sawmills Faily Sports Centre
Villains Alumni 2
Cochrane Rangers
Thu 12/13/2018 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Cruzeiro
United Nova Impact
Thu 12/13/2018 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CCSC Torcida
Calgary Inter FC
Thu 12/13/2018 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Suns FC
Southside Rangers O45A
Thu 12/13/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Neighbourhoods United
PASS FC Infinity
Thu 12/13/2018 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Villains Proline
PASS FC United
Thu 12/13/2018 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Euro Stars
White Eagles O45-1
Thu 12/13/2018 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Hoods FC1
Evolution FC
Thu 12/13/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
NE United Selects
Rangers FC
Thu 12/13/2018 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Storm FC
Dinosaurs
Thu 12/13/2018 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Scimitar Blizzards
Hoods United O45
Thu 12/13/2018 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CJSC Azzurri
FC Albania
Fri 12/14/2018 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Punjab United
Latin Furia
Fri 12/14/2018 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Fooz FC
Ismaili
Fri 12/14/2018 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Rangers FC O55
Rangers FC O35
Fri 12/14/2018 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
FC Albania O35
Super Eagles O35
Fri 12/14/2018 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Eldorado Kickers D
Neighbourhoods O35
Fri 12/14/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Royal Stars FC
Rangers Athletics
Fri 12/14/2018 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
EMFC Crew
Transilvania O35
Fri 12/14/2018 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Gunners
FCR
Fri 12/14/2018 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Cyclones O35
CCSC Croatia O35
Fri 12/14/2018 09:15 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
VSC United
Lads Club C
Fri 12/14/2018 09:15 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club B
South Boys FC1
Fri 12/14/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
NE United Titans
FC Wizards
Fri 12/14/2018 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC2
United Nova Spitfire
Sat 12/15/2018 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Airdrie United 2
DCL Atletico
Sat 12/15/2018 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Rovers
Crotone
Sat 12/15/2018 06:15 PM Delta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Delta (MUSC)
CCSC Dinamo
Typhoon FC
Sat 12/15/2018 06:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Chile O35
Calgary Ital
Sat 12/15/2018 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Boom Revolution
PSA FC
Sat 12/15/2018 07:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Hot Dawgs FC
XiFC
Sat 12/15/2018 07:15 PM Delta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Delta (MUSC)
Tequila SC
Aces FC
Sat 12/15/2018 07:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
United Nova Nemesis
CFC Dynamos
Sat 12/15/2018 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Avalanche FC3
Chile FC
Sun 12/16/2018 04:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club United
Villains Elite
Sun 12/16/2018 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC
Dinosaurs Major
Sun 12/16/2018 05:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Legends FC
FUTSAMBA FC
Sun 12/16/2018 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Storm FC O45
Ismaili O45
Sun 12/16/2018 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
SAIT Trojans (M)
Progressive FC
Sun 12/16/2018 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Renegade Hoods O45
White Eagles O45 - 2
Sun 12/16/2018 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
PASS FC
Rapids FC Thunder
Sun 12/16/2018 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Chinooks 1974
Explorers
Sun 12/16/2018 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Euro Stars
Lads Club Dacia O45
Sun 12/16/2018 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Sportif FC
Eighty-eights
Sun 12/16/2018 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
EMFC United
Eagles O45
Sun 12/16/2018 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Hoods United O45
Suns FC
Sun 12/16/2018 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Wrangler Raiders
Ambrose Lions (W)
Sun 12/16/2018 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Colo Colo O45
CCSC Croatia O45
Sun 12/16/2018 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Scimitar Blizzards
White Eagles O45-1
Mon 12/17/2018 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Airdrie United O35A
Pisco SC
Mon 12/17/2018 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Rangers Atletico
SAIT Trojans (W)
Mon 12/17/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Atlas Lions FC
Calgary Storm O35
Mon 12/17/2018 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Athletic SV
Transilvania O35
Mon 12/17/2018 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Proline
Calgary Villains Elite
Mon 12/17/2018 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Cruzeiro
Eagles
Mon 12/17/2018 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Real Calgary FC
FC Calgerona
Mon 12/17/2018 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Lads Club B
WHU Aliens
Mon 12/17/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Atletico Ogden FC
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Mon 12/17/2018 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Chinooks Blackstars
Mon 12/17/2018 10:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Kirins
Ambrose Lions (M)
Mon 12/17/2018 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Scimitar FC
Lads Club O55
Mon 12/17/2018 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
China
Lads Club C
Tue 12/18/2018 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Rangers Athletics O35
Tue 12/18/2018 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
CCSC Croatia
Callies Bhoys
Tue 12/18/2018 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Foothills FC Majors
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 12/18/2018 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Calgary Boom Legends
Neighbourhoods
Tue 12/18/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Santiago Wanderers
Blue Steele
Tue 12/18/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Airdrie United 1
Lads Club 3
Tue 12/18/2018 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
EMFC Boom
NE United FC Elite
Tue 12/18/2018 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Lads Club O35
Fusion FC O35
Tue 12/18/2018 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dynamo
CCSC Torcida
Tue 12/18/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Andinos O35
Boca Seniors
Tue 12/18/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Scimitar FC
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Tue 12/18/2018 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
SWU Relics
Neighbourhoods United
Tue 12/18/2018 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
United Nova Impact
Centurions FC
Wed 12/19/2018 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC1
Timberhawks
Wed 12/19/2018 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Cedars FC
EMFC Spurs
Wed 12/19/2018 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
PASS FC Alumni
Phoenix FC
Wed 12/19/2018 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Inter FC
Lads Club 2
Wed 12/19/2018 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
VSC United
Orinoco FC
Wed 12/19/2018 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
CJSC A
Rangers FC
Wed 12/19/2018 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Chestermere United Excelsior
South Boys FC 2
Wed 12/19/2018 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Airdrie United O45
Rangers Athletics O45
Wed 12/19/2018 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Alberta United FC 2.0
FPF
Wed 12/19/2018 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Lads Club A
Foothills FC U20
Wed 12/19/2018 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Progressive FC
Callies Major
Wed 12/19/2018 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
South Boys FC1
SWU Avo
Thu 12/20/2018 07:00 PM SAIT AUX -> SAIT Aux Gym
Calgary Villains Elite
Kirins
Thu 12/20/2018 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
EMFC Blue Devils
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Thu 12/20/2018 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
PASS FC Infinity
Rogues
Thu 12/20/2018 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Rangers FC
Cruzeiro
Thu 12/20/2018 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Stella Clavisque
MAC United
Thu 12/20/2018 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
United Nova FC
Foothills FC Div1
Sun 01/06/2019 05:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (M)
Sportif FC
Sun 01/06/2019 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Eighty-eights
SAIT Trojans (M)
Sun 01/06/2019 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Elite
Legends FC
Sun 01/06/2019 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Wrangler Raiders
Rangers Atletico
Sun 01/06/2019 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Progressive FC
Calgary Villains Proline
Mon 01/07/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Transilvania O35
Chinooks Blackstars
Mon 01/07/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
EMFC Kamikaze
NE United Selects
Mon 01/07/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (W)
Rapids FC Thunder
Mon 01/07/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Airdrie United O35A
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Mon 01/07/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Pilsner FC
CFC Raiders
Mon 01/07/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Fusion FC O45
Rovers
Mon 01/07/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
FUTSAMBA FC
Kirins
Mon 01/07/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Evolution FC Reserves
South Boys FC1
Mon 01/07/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
WHU Aliens
SWU Avo
Mon 01/07/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club O55
Real Calgary FC
Mon 01/07/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary United Old Bhoys
United Punjab
Mon 01/07/2019 10:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
SAIT Trojans (W)
PASS FC
Mon 01/07/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
CJSC O45
SWU Relics O45
Mon 01/07/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Rangers FC O35
FC Calgerona
Mon 01/07/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Neighbourhoods United
Cruzeiro
Mon 01/07/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Eagles
Lads Club B
Tue 01/08/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
XiFC
Hot Dawgs FC
Tue 01/08/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Villains Elite
PASS FC
Tue 01/08/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
EMFC Boom
Villains Alumni 1
Tue 01/08/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Lads Club 2
CCSC Torcida
Tue 01/08/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Chile FC
Avalanche FC3
Tue 01/08/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Calgary Ital
Lads Club O35
Tue 01/08/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Boca Seniors
Atletico Ogden FC
Tue 01/08/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Fusion FC O35
Neighbourhoods
Tue 01/08/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dinosaurs Major
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 01/08/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
United Nova FC
NE United FC Elite
Tue 01/08/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Calgary Storm O35
Rangers Athletics O35
Tue 01/08/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Typhoon FC
Fooz FC
Tue 01/08/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Scimitar FC
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 01/08/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club United
Foothills FC Majors
Wed 01/09/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Phoenix FC
Cedars FC
Wed 01/09/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Atlas Lions FC
Wed 01/09/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
MAC United
Airdrie United 1
Wed 01/09/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC Alumni
Dynamo
Wed 01/09/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Pisco SC
Andinos O35
Wed 01/09/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Progressive FC
Lads Club A
Wed 01/09/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Orinoco FC
China
Wed 01/09/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Foothills FC U20
Foothills FC Premier
Wed 01/09/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Timberhawks
Calgary Inter FC
Wed 01/09/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
CCSC Croatia O35
Punjab United
Wed 01/09/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
VSC United
Chestermere United Excelsior
Wed 01/09/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Callies Major
CJSC A
Wed 01/09/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
South Boys FC 2
MSB United
Thu 01/10/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Airdrie United 2
Calgary Boom Revolution
Thu 01/10/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Hot Dawgs FC
CFC Dynamos
Thu 01/10/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Neighbourhoods United
Stella Clavisque
Thu 01/10/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
CCSC Croatia O45
Storm FC O45
Thu 01/10/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Chinooks Blackstars
EMFC Crew
Thu 01/10/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
NE United Selects
Pilsner FC
Thu 01/10/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
United Nova Nemesis
Tequila SC
Thu 01/10/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Eldorado Kickers B
Chile FC
Thu 01/10/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Avalanche FC3
Aces FC
Thu 01/10/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Cochrane Rangers
NE United Titans
Fri 01/11/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Cruzeiro
EMFC Kamikaze
Fri 01/11/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
EMFC Spurs
Avalanche FC1
Fri 01/11/2019 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Rangers FC O55
Scimitar FC
Fri 01/11/2019 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Callies O35
Chinooks Elephants
Fri 01/11/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Foothills FC Div1
CCSC Croatia
Fri 01/11/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Chinooks Chipolopolo
PASS FC Infinity
Fri 01/11/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Calgary Athletic SV
Fri 01/11/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Eagles O45
Chinooks 1974
Fri 01/11/2019 09:15 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Lads Club O35
Super Eagles O35
Fri 01/11/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Rogues
SWU Relics
Fri 01/11/2019 09:15 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
White Eagles O35
FC Albania O35
Fri 01/11/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Centurions FC
Rangers FC
Fri 01/11/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Red Devils O45-2
SD Serbia O45
Fri 01/11/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FPF
United Nova Impact
Sat 01/12/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
CFC Raiders
Alberta United FC 2.0
Sat 01/12/2019 06:00 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Crotone
Royal Stars FC
Sat 01/12/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club 3
EMFC Blue Devils
Sat 01/12/2019 07:00 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Blue Steele
Chile O35
Sat 01/12/2019 07:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
White Eagles O45 - 2
Colo Colo O45
Sat 01/12/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FC Albania
Calgary Villains Proline
Sat 01/12/2019 08:00 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Santiago Wanderers
Sat 01/12/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Evolution FC
CJSC Azzurri
Sat 01/12/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Explorers
Renegade Hoods O45
Sat 01/12/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Lads Club Dacia O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Sat 01/12/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Ismaili O45
EMFC United
Sat 01/12/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dinosaurs
Hoods FC1
Sat 01/12/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Suns FC
White Eagles O45-1
Sat 01/12/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC United
Storm FC
Sat 01/12/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Southside Rangers O45A
Hoods United O45
Sun 01/13/2019 04:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Villains Elite
Foothills FC Majors
Sun 01/13/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club United
Dinosaurs Major
Sun 01/13/2019 05:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
SAIT Trojans (W)
Wrangler Raiders
Sun 01/13/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
DCL Atletico
Callies Rovers
Sun 01/13/2019 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Rapids FC Thunder
Rangers Atletico
Sun 01/13/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
CCSC Dinamo
Avalanche FC2
Sun 01/13/2019 07:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
FC Wizards
United Nova Spitfire
Sun 01/13/2019 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
PASS FC
Ambrose Lions (W)
Sun 01/13/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Eldorado Kickers D
Cyclones O35
Sun 01/13/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Rangers Athletics
DFA FC
Sun 01/13/2019 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Legends FC
Progressive FC
Sun 01/13/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FCR
Rogues Masters
Sun 01/13/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Ismaili
Villains Alumni 2
Sun 01/13/2019 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Kirins
Calgary Villains Elite
Sun 01/13/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Neighbourhoods O35
Gunners
Mon 01/14/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Scimitar Blizzards
Euro Stars
Mon 01/14/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
SWU Relics O45
Fusion FC O45
Mon 01/14/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Proline
Eighty-eights
Mon 01/14/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
White Eagles O45-1
Southside Rangers O45A
Mon 01/14/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
United Punjab
Airdrie United O45
Mon 01/14/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Transilvania O35
Mon 01/14/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
SAIT Trojans (M)
Ambrose Lions (M)
Mon 01/14/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Rovers
Red Devils O45-2
Mon 01/14/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Real Calgary FC
Rangers FC O35
Mon 01/14/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Neighbourhoods United
WHU Aliens
Mon 01/14/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Cruzeiro
Evolution FC Reserves
Mon 01/14/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Rangers Athletics O45
CJSC O45
Mon 01/14/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Athletic SV
EMFC Crew
Mon 01/14/2019 10:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Sportif FC
FUTSAMBA FC
Mon 01/14/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
SD Serbia O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Mon 01/14/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
South Boys FC1
Eagles
Mon 01/14/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
FC Calgerona
Scimitar FC
Mon 01/14/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Lads Club O35
White Eagles O35
Tue 01/15/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
CCSC Croatia
NE United FC Elite
Tue 01/15/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Lads Club O35
Blue Steele
Tue 01/15/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 01/15/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Santiago Wanderers
Scimitar FC
Tue 01/15/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
NE United Selects
CFC Raiders
Tue 01/15/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
MAC United
EMFC Blue Devils
Tue 01/15/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Rangers Athletics O35
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Tue 01/15/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
FPF
Rangers FC
Tue 01/15/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Boom Legends
Fusion FC O35
Tue 01/15/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Bhoys
Foothills FC Div1
Tue 01/15/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Lads Club 3
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Tue 01/15/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
PASS FC Infinity
SWU Relics
Tue 01/15/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Rogues Masters
Latin Furia
Tue 01/15/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Neighbourhoods
Calgary Ital
Tue 01/15/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Villains Alumni 1
United Nova FC
Tue 01/15/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
CCSC Torcida
Timberhawks
Tue 01/15/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Alberta United FC 2.0
United Nova Impact
Wed 01/16/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Calgary Storm O35
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Wed 01/16/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club Dacia O45
Suns FC
Wed 01/16/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
FCR
Punjab United
Wed 01/16/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Andinos O35
Airdrie United O35A
Wed 01/16/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Atletico Ogden FC
Pisco SC
Wed 01/16/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dynamo
Lads Club 2
Wed 01/16/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
CCSC Croatia O35
Gunners
Wed 01/16/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club A
Callies Major
Wed 01/16/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
China
South Boys FC 2
Wed 01/16/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Chestermere United Excelsior
Orinoco FC
Wed 01/16/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Atlas Lions FC
Boca Seniors
Wed 01/16/2019 10:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Neighbourhoods United
Airdrie United 1
Wed 01/16/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Cedars FC
PASS FC Alumni
Wed 01/16/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Calgary Inter FC
EMFC Spurs
Wed 01/16/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Foothills FC Premier
Rangers FC
Wed 01/16/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Lads Club O55
Rangers FC O55
Wed 01/16/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
CJSC A
Foothills FC U20
Thu 01/17/2019 08:00 PM SLSFSC -> Spray Lakes Sawmills Faily Sports Centre
United Nova Spitfire
Cochrane Rangers
Thu 01/17/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Cyclones O35
Neighbourhoods O35
Thu 01/17/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Cruzeiro
Pilsner FC
Thu 01/17/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Centurions FC
EMFC Kamikaze
Thu 01/17/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Eagles O45
Renegade Hoods O45
Thu 01/17/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Explorers
White Eagles O45 - 2
Thu 01/17/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Villains Proline
Dinosaurs
Thu 01/17/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Rogues
Stella Clavisque
Thu 01/17/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Storm FC
FC Albania
Thu 01/17/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Ismaili O45
Chinooks 1974
Thu 01/17/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Colo Colo O45
Storm FC O45
Thu 01/17/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
PASS FC United
Evolution FC
Thu 01/17/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
NE United Titans
Ismaili
Thu 01/17/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CCSC Croatia O45
EMFC United
Thu 01/17/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Hoods FC1
CJSC Azzurri
Fri 01/18/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Villains Alumni 2
Typhoon FC
Fri 01/18/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Chile FC
Eldorado Kickers B
Fri 01/18/2019 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
FC Albania O35
Callies O35
Fri 01/18/2019 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
MSB United
Lads Club C
Fri 01/18/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
FC Wizards
Avalanche FC2
Fri 01/18/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Avalanche FC1
Phoenix FC
Fri 01/18/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Royal Stars FC
DCL Atletico
Fri 01/18/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
EMFC Crew
Fri 01/18/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
DFA FC
Crotone
Fri 01/18/2019 09:15 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club B
SWU Avo
Fri 01/18/2019 09:15 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Super Eagles O35
Chinooks Elephants
Fri 01/18/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
PSA FC
Rangers Athletics
Fri 01/18/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Fooz FC
CCSC Dinamo
Fri 01/18/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Tequila SC
Hot Dawgs FC
Sat 01/19/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Cedars FC
Dynamo
Sat 01/19/2019 06:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
CCSC Croatia O35
FCR
Sat 01/19/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Pisco SC
Atlas Lions FC
Sat 01/19/2019 07:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Eldorado Kickers D
Latin Furia
Sat 01/19/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
United Nova FC
EMFC Boom
Sat 01/19/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Inter FC
Phoenix FC
Sat 01/19/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
NE United FC Elite
Callies Bhoys
Sat 01/19/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Andinos O35
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Sat 01/19/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Chile O35
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Sat 01/19/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Villains Alumni 1
CCSC Croatia
Sat 01/19/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Calgary Storm O35
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Sat 01/19/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Airdrie United O35A
Atletico Ogden FC
Sat 01/19/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Boca Seniors
Rangers Athletics O35
Sun 01/20/2019 04:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Lads Club 2
Timberhawks
Sun 01/20/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Foothills FC Majors
Dinosaurs Major
Sun 01/20/2019 05:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Elite
Sportif FC
Sun 01/20/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC
Lads Club United
Sun 01/20/2019 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Rapids FC Thunder
SAIT Trojans (W)
Sun 01/20/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
United Nova Nemesis
Avalanche FC3
Sun 01/20/2019 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Rangers Atletico
Ambrose Lions (W)
Sun 01/20/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Avalanche FC1
PASS FC Alumni
Sun 01/20/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CFC Dynamos
XiFC
Sun 01/20/2019 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Progressive FC
Kirins
Sun 01/20/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
CCSC Torcida
EMFC Spurs
Sun 01/20/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Aces FC
Eldorado Kickers B
Sun 01/20/2019 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (M)
Calgary Villains Proline
Mon 01/21/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Athletic SV
Chinooks Blackstars
Mon 01/21/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Rangers Athletics O45
SWU Relics O45
Mon 01/21/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
FUTSAMBA FC
SAIT Trojans (M)
Mon 01/21/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
SD Serbia O45
Airdrie United O45
Mon 01/21/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Transilvania O35
EMFC Crew
Mon 01/21/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
United Punjab
CJSC O45
Mon 01/21/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Wrangler Raiders
PASS FC
Mon 01/21/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Rangers FC O55
Real Calgary FC
Mon 01/21/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
SWU Avo
Neighbourhoods United
Mon 01/21/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
WHU Aliens
South Boys FC1
Mon 01/21/2019 10:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Callies Rovers
Airdrie United 2
Mon 01/21/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Rovers
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Mon 01/21/2019 10:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Eighty-eights
Legends FC
Mon 01/21/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Fusion FC O45
Red Devils O45-2
Mon 01/21/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Evolution FC Reserves
Eagles
Mon 01/21/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Lads Club B
Cruzeiro
Mon 01/21/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Scimitar FC
Rangers FC O35
Tue 01/22/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Foothills FC Div1
NE United FC Elite
Tue 01/22/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
White Eagles O45 - 2
Storm FC O45
Tue 01/22/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Rangers FC
Alberta United FC 2.0
Tue 01/22/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Sportif FC
Villains Elite
Tue 01/22/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Phoenix FC
CCSC Torcida
Tue 01/22/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Explorers
Eagles O45
Tue 01/22/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Avalanche FC3
Tequila SC
Tue 01/22/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Aces FC
Hot Dawgs FC
Tue 01/22/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
EMFC Boom
CCSC Croatia
Tue 01/22/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Pilsner FC
Centurions FC
Tue 01/22/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
EMFC Kamikaze
FPF
Tue 01/22/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
EMFC United
Colo Colo O45
Tue 01/22/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
CFC Dynamos
Eldorado Kickers B
Tue 01/22/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
XiFC
Chile FC
Tue 01/22/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Lads Club 3
MAC United
Tue 01/22/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Bhoys
Villains Alumni 1
Tue 01/22/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Crotone
PSA FC
Tue 01/22/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Chinooks 1974
CCSC Croatia O45
Wed 01/23/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Pisco SC
Rangers Athletics O35
Wed 01/23/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dynamo
Timberhawks
Wed 01/23/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Atletico Ogden FC
Andinos O35
Wed 01/23/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Atlas Lions FC
Airdrie United O35A
Wed 01/23/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Wed 01/23/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
EMFC Spurs
Lads Club 2
Wed 01/23/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Renegade Hoods O45
Ismaili O45
Wed 01/23/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Callies Major
Rangers FC
Wed 01/23/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
FC Calgerona
Lads Club O55
Wed 01/23/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
VSC United
MSB United
Wed 01/23/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Typhoon FC
NE United Titans
Wed 01/23/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC Alumni
Calgary Inter FC
Wed 01/23/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
NE United Selects
Cruzeiro
Wed 01/23/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Progressive FC
Foothills FC Premier
Wed 01/23/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Chestermere United Excelsior
China
Wed 01/23/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Lads Club A
CJSC A
Thu 01/24/2019 08:00 PM SLSFSC -> Spray Lakes Sawmills Faily Sports Centre
FC Wizards
Cochrane Rangers
Thu 01/24/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FC Albania
PASS FC United
Thu 01/24/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Stella Clavisque
PASS FC Infinity
Thu 01/24/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Hoods FC1
Calgary Villains Proline
Thu 01/24/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Neighbourhoods O35
Rogues Masters
Thu 01/24/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Calgary Storm O35
Boca Seniors
Thu 01/24/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Dinosaurs
Evolution FC
Thu 01/24/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
CCSC Croatia O35
Latin Furia
Thu 01/24/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Eldorado Kickers D
Punjab United
Thu 01/24/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CJSC Azzurri
Storm FC
Thu 01/24/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Airdrie United 2
Royal Stars FC
Thu 01/24/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Hoods United O45
White Eagles O45-1
Thu 01/24/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Cyclones O35
Gunners
Thu 01/24/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
EMFC Blue Devils
Neighbourhoods United
Fri 01/25/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Cedars FC
Avalanche FC1
Fri 01/25/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
CFC Raiders
United Nova Impact
Fri 01/25/2019 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Callies O35
White Eagles O35
Fri 01/25/2019 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Orinoco FC
Lads Club C
Fri 01/25/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Euro Stars
Suns FC
Fri 01/25/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Fooz FC
Avalanche FC2
Fri 01/25/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Airdrie United 1
Rogues
Fri 01/25/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Transilvania O35
Calgary Athletic SV
Fri 01/25/2019 09:15 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Super Eagles O35
FC Albania O35
Fri 01/25/2019 09:15 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Chinooks Elephants
Lads Club O35
Fri 01/25/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Southside Rangers O45A
Lads Club Dacia O45
Fri 01/25/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
DCL Atletico
DFA FC
Fri 01/25/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Chinooks Chipolopolo
SWU Relics
Fri 01/25/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Fusion FC O35
Calgary Ital
Fri 01/25/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Ismaili
United Nova Spitfire
Sat 01/26/2019 05:00 PM Charlie Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Charlie
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Fusion FC O45
Sat 01/26/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Airdrie United O45
Rovers
Sat 01/26/2019 06:00 PM Charlie Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Charlie
CCSC Dinamo
Villains Alumni 2
Sat 01/26/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
CJSC O45
SD Serbia O45
Sat 01/26/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Chile O35
Scimitar FC
Sat 01/26/2019 07:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Rangers Athletics O45
United Punjab
Sat 01/26/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
SWU Relics O45
Red Devils O45-2
Sat 01/26/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Chinooks Blackstars
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Sat 01/26/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Eldorado Kickers B
Avalanche FC3
Sat 01/26/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Lads Club O35
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Sat 01/26/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Santiago Wanderers
Calgary Boom Legends
Sat 01/26/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
XiFC
United Nova Nemesis
Sat 01/26/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Neighbourhoods
Blue Steele
Sat 01/26/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Rovers
Calgary Boom Revolution
Sun 01/27/2019 04:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dinosaurs Major
Villains Elite
Sun 01/27/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Foothills FC Majors
PASS FC
Sun 01/27/2019 05:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Sportif FC
Progressive FC
Sun 01/27/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
CCSC Torcida
PASS FC Alumni
Sun 01/27/2019 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
PASS FC
Rangers Atletico
Sun 01/27/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Storm FC O45
EMFC United
Sun 01/27/2019 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (W)
SAIT Trojans (W)
Sun 01/27/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Colo Colo O45
Chinooks 1974
Sun 01/27/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Chile FC
Tequila SC
Sun 01/27/2019 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Proline
FUTSAMBA FC
Sun 01/27/2019 09:00 PM GC 2 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 2
Punjab United
Neighbourhoods O35
Sun 01/27/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Eagles O45
White Eagles O45 - 2
Sun 01/27/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CCSC Croatia O45
Renegade Hoods O45
Sun 01/27/2019 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Legends FC
Ambrose Lions (M)
Sun 01/27/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Ismaili O45
Explorers
Sun 01/27/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CFC Dynamos
Aces FC
Mon 01/28/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Chinooks Blackstars
Transilvania O35
Mon 01/28/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Wrangler Raiders
Rapids FC Thunder
Mon 01/28/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Rogues Masters
CCSC Croatia O35
Mon 01/28/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
DFA FC
Airdrie United 2
Mon 01/28/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Gunners
Eldorado Kickers D
Mon 01/28/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Suns FC
Scimitar Blizzards
Mon 01/28/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Kirins
Eighty-eights
Mon 01/28/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Real Calgary FC
Lads Club O55
Mon 01/28/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Scimitar FC
Rangers FC O55
Mon 01/28/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Eagles
WHU Aliens
Mon 01/28/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Lads Club Dacia O45
Hoods United O45
Mon 01/28/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Southside Rangers O45A
Euro Stars
Mon 01/28/2019 10:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
SAIT Trojans (M)
Calgary Villains Elite
Mon 01/28/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Neighbourhoods United
Lads Club B
Mon 01/28/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Evolution FC Reserves
SWU Avo
Mon 01/28/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Rangers FC O35
FC Calgerona
Tue 01/29/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Cruzeiro
CFC Raiders
Tue 01/29/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Scimitar FC
Lads Club O35
Tue 01/29/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Boom Legends
Calgary Ital
Tue 01/29/2019 08:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
CCSC Croatia
United Nova FC
Tue 01/29/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Sportif FC
Lads Club United
Tue 01/29/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Centurions FC
NE United Selects
Tue 01/29/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Neighbourhoods United
Lads Club 3
Tue 01/29/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Blue Steele
Fusion FC O35
Tue 01/29/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Villains Alumni 1
Foothills FC Div1
Tue 01/29/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FPF
Pilsner FC
Tue 01/29/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Latin Furia
FCR
Tue 01/29/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
SWU Relics
Stella Clavisque
Tue 01/29/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
United Nova Impact
Rangers FC
Tue 01/29/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Rogues
EMFC Blue Devils
Tue 01/29/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Neighbourhoods
Tue 01/29/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Callies Bhoys
EMFC Boom
Tue 01/29/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Alberta United FC 2.0
EMFC Kamikaze
Tue 01/29/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
FC Wizards
Ismaili
Wed 01/30/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Lads Club 2
Phoenix FC
Wed 01/30/2019 08:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC1
Dynamo
Wed 01/30/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Calgary Inter FC
Cedars FC
Wed 01/30/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Rovers
CJSC O45
Wed 01/30/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Fusion FC O45
Airdrie United O45
Wed 01/30/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Atletico Ogden FC
Wed 01/30/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Timberhawks
EMFC Spurs
Wed 01/30/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
MSB United
Orinoco FC
Wed 01/30/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
China
VSC United
Wed 01/30/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
CJSC A
Progressive FC
Wed 01/30/2019 10:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
PASS FC Infinity
Airdrie United 1
Wed 01/30/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
SD Serbia O45
Rangers Athletics O45
Wed 01/30/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Andinos O35
Atlas Lions FC
Wed 01/30/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
DCL Atletico
PSA FC
Wed 01/30/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Foothills FC Premier
Callies Major
Wed 01/30/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club C
South Boys FC 2
Wed 01/30/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Rangers FC
Foothills FC U20
Thu 01/31/2019 08:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
PASS FC United
Hoods FC1
Thu 01/31/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
MAC United
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Thu 01/31/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Explorers
Ismaili O45
Thu 01/31/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Boca Seniors
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Thu 01/31/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Red Devils O45-2
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Thu 01/31/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Villains Proline
Storm FC
Thu 01/31/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Pisco SC
Calgary Storm O35
Thu 01/31/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
United Punjab
SWU Relics O45
Thu 01/31/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Dinosaurs
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 01/31/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Airdrie United O35A
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 01/31/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Evolution FC
FC Albania
Thu 01/31/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Cochrane Rangers
Avalanche FC2
Fri 02/01/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Typhoon FC
United Nova Spitfire
Fri 02/01/2019 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Chinooks Elephants
FC Albania O35
Fri 02/01/2019 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Lads Club O35
Callies O35
Fri 02/01/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
MAC United
Neighbourhoods United
Fri 02/01/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Royal Stars FC
Callies Rovers
Fri 02/01/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Cruzeiro
Centurions FC
Fri 02/01/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
EMFC Crew
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Fri 02/01/2019 09:15 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Cruzeiro
South Boys FC1
Fri 02/01/2019 09:15 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
White Eagles O35
Super Eagles O35
Fri 02/01/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Lads Club 3
Rogues
Fri 02/01/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Rangers Athletics
Calgary Boom Revolution
Fri 02/01/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
NE United Selects
FPF
Fri 02/01/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC1
Calgary Inter FC
Fri 02/01/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
United Nova Nemesis
Eldorado Kickers B
Sat 02/02/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Airdrie United 1
SWU Relics
Sat 02/02/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Punjab United
CCSC Croatia O35
Sat 02/02/2019 06:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Pilsner FC
Alberta United FC 2.0
Sat 02/02/2019 07:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Lads Club Dacia O45
White Eagles O45-1
Sat 02/02/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Stella Clavisque
Sat 02/02/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Villains Alumni 2
Fooz FC
Sat 02/02/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Hoods United O45
Euro Stars
Sat 02/02/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Santiago Wanderers
Chile O35
Sat 02/02/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Scimitar Blizzards
Southside Rangers O45A
Sat 02/02/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Cyclones O35
Eldorado Kickers D
Sat 02/02/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
EMFC Blue Devils
PASS FC Infinity
Sat 02/02/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Gunners
Neighbourhoods O35
Sat 02/02/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Rogues Masters
FCR
Sat 02/02/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
NE United Titans
CCSC Dinamo
Sat 02/02/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
CFC Raiders
Rangers FC
Sun 02/03/2019 04:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Villains Elite
Lads Club United
Sun 02/03/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dinosaurs Major
PASS FC
Sun 02/03/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Tequila SC
XiFC
Sun 02/03/2019 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
FUTSAMBA FC
Legends FC
Sun 02/03/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC3
Hot Dawgs FC
Sun 02/03/2019 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Proline
Kirins
Sun 02/03/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Aces FC
Chile FC
Sun 02/03/2019 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (M)
Eighty-eights
Sun 02/03/2019 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (W)
Wrangler Raiders
Mon 02/04/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
CJSC O45
Fusion FC O45
Mon 02/04/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Progressive FC
Calgary Villains Elite
Mon 02/04/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Cochrane Rangers
FC Wizards
Mon 02/04/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
EMFC Crew
Chinooks Blackstars
Mon 02/04/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Rapids FC Thunder
PASS FC
Mon 02/04/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
FC Calgerona
Real Calgary FC
Mon 02/04/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Lads Club B
Evolution FC Reserves
Mon 02/04/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
WHU Aliens
Cruzeiro
Mon 02/04/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
DCL Atletico
Royal Stars FC
Mon 02/04/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Calgary Athletic SV
Mon 02/04/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Callies O35
Super Eagles O35
Mon 02/04/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club O55
Scimitar FC
Mon 02/04/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
South Boys FC1
Neighbourhoods United
Tue 02/05/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Villains Alumni 1
NE United FC Elite
Tue 02/05/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Sportif FC
Foothills FC Majors
Tue 02/05/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Eagles O45
Ismaili O45
Tue 02/05/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Centurions FC
CFC Raiders
Tue 02/05/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Chile O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 02/05/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Renegade Hoods O45
Colo Colo O45
Tue 02/05/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Chinooks 1974
Storm FC O45
Tue 02/05/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Fusion FC O35
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Tue 02/05/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FPF
Cruzeiro
Tue 02/05/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
United Nova FC
Callies Bhoys
Tue 02/05/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Neighbourhoods
Scimitar FC
Tue 02/05/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
White Eagles O45 - 2
EMFC United
Tue 02/05/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Cyclones O35
Neighbourhoods O35
Tue 02/05/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Calgary Ital
Blue Steele
Tue 02/05/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
SWU Relics
EMFC Blue Devils
Tue 02/05/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Neighbourhoods United
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Tue 02/05/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Rogues
MAC United
Tue 02/05/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
CCSC Croatia O35
Gunners
Wed 02/06/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Southside Rangers O45A
Suns FC
Wed 02/06/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
PASS FC Alumni
Lads Club 2
Wed 02/06/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Alberta United FC 2.0
NE United Selects
Wed 02/06/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Cedars FC
CCSC Torcida
Wed 02/06/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Stella Clavisque
Airdrie United 1
Wed 02/06/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
White Eagles O45-1
Euro Stars
Wed 02/06/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Dynamo
EMFC Spurs
Wed 02/06/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
VSC United
South Boys FC 2
Wed 02/06/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Progressive FC
Foothills FC U20
Wed 02/06/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
CJSC A
Foothills FC Premier
Wed 02/06/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Phoenix FC
Timberhawks
Wed 02/06/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Hoods United O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Wed 02/06/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Airdrie United O45
Red Devils O45-2
Wed 02/06/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club A
Rangers FC
Wed 02/06/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
FC Albania O35
Lads Club O35
Wed 02/06/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
China
MSB United
Thu 02/07/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Foothills FC Div1
EMFC Boom
Thu 02/07/2019 08:00 PM SLSFSC -> Spray Lakes Sawmills Faily Sports Centre
Ismaili
Cochrane Rangers
Thu 02/07/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Andinos O35
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 02/07/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Rangers FC
EMFC Kamikaze
Thu 02/07/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Explorers
CCSC Croatia O45
Thu 02/07/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
United Nova Impact
Pilsner FC
Thu 02/07/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Chile FC
CFC Dynamos
Thu 02/07/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
United Punjab
SD Serbia O45
Thu 02/07/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Pisco SC
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Thu 02/07/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
PASS FC Infinity
Lads Club 3
Thu 02/07/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
XiFC
Aces FC
Thu 02/07/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
SWU Relics O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Thu 02/07/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Rangers Athletics O45
Rovers
Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Atletico Ogden FC
Atlas Lions FC
Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
CCSC Torcida
Avalanche FC1
Fri 02/08/2019 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Rangers FC O35
Rangers FC O55
Fri 02/08/2019 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
SWU Avo
Eagles
Fri 02/08/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Latin Furia
Rogues Masters
Fri 02/08/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Airdrie United O35A
Calgary Storm O35
Fri 02/08/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Transilvania O35
Fri 02/08/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Hot Dawgs FC
United Nova Nemesis
Fri 02/08/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Punjab United
FCR
Fri 02/08/2019 09:15 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Chestermere United Excelsior
Lads Club C
Fri 02/08/2019 09:15 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Chinooks Elephants
White Eagles O35
Fri 02/08/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Boca Seniors
Fri 02/08/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Storm FC O45
Renegade Hoods O45
Fri 02/08/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Athletic SV
EMFC Crew
Sat 02/09/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Bhoys
CCSC Croatia
Sat 02/09/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
NE United FC Elite
EMFC Boom
Sat 02/09/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Foothills FC Div1
United Nova FC
Sat 02/09/2019 07:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Lads Club O35
Santiago Wanderers
Sat 02/09/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
CCSC Croatia O45
Eagles O45
Sat 02/09/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Callies Rovers
DFA FC
Sat 02/09/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
EMFC United
Chinooks 1974
Sat 02/09/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Evolution FC
Calgary Villains Proline
Sat 02/09/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Colo Colo O45
Explorers
Sat 02/09/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Calgary Inter FC
Dynamo
Sat 02/09/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Ismaili O45
White Eagles O45 - 2
Sat 02/09/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
FC Albania
Dinosaurs
Sat 02/09/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Eldorado Kickers B
Tequila SC
Sat 02/09/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Hoods FC1
Storm FC
Sun 02/10/2019 04:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
PASS FC
Villains Elite
Sun 02/10/2019 05:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Foothills FC Majors
Lads Club United
Sun 02/10/2019 05:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Rangers Atletico
Wrangler Raiders
Sun 02/10/2019 06:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
CJSC Azzurri
PASS FC United
Sun 02/10/2019 06:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
PASS FC
SAIT Trojans (W)
Sun 02/10/2019 07:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC2
Villains Alumni 2
Sun 02/10/2019 07:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Legends FC
Calgary Villains Proline
Sun 02/10/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Fooz FC
NE United Titans
Sun 02/10/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Southside Rangers O45A
Lads Club Dacia O45
Sun 02/10/2019 08:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Ambrose Lions (W)
Rapids FC Thunder
Sun 02/10/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Airdrie United 2
PSA FC
Sun 02/10/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
CCSC Dinamo
United Nova Spitfire
Sun 02/10/2019 09:30 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Kirins
SAIT Trojans (M)
Sun 02/10/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Crotone
Rangers Athletics
Mon 02/11/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Athletic SV
Chinooks Blackstars
Mon 02/11/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
FUTSAMBA FC
Progressive FC
Mon 02/11/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
XiFC
CFC Dynamos
Mon 02/11/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Airdrie United O45
Mon 02/11/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Calgary Boom Revolution
Royal Stars FC
Mon 02/11/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Transilvania O35
EMFC Crew
Mon 02/11/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Eldorado Kickers B
Aces FC
Mon 02/11/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Elite
Ambrose Lions (M)
Mon 02/11/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Evolution FC Reserves
WHU Aliens
Mon 02/11/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Real Calgary FC
Scimitar FC
Mon 02/11/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Cruzeiro
SWU Avo
Mon 02/11/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Typhoon FC
FC Wizards
Mon 02/11/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FCR
Cyclones O35
Mon 02/11/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Hot Dawgs FC
Tequila SC
Mon 02/11/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Neighbourhoods United
Eagles
Mon 02/11/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Lads Club C
VSC United
Tue 02/12/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Rovers
United Punjab
Tue 02/12/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Sportif FC
Dinosaurs Major
Tue 02/12/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Villains Alumni 1
EMFC Boom
Tue 02/12/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Calgary Ital
Tue 02/12/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Cruzeiro
Alberta United FC 2.0
Tue 02/12/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
SD Serbia O45
SWU Relics O45
Tue 02/12/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Chile O35
Lads Club O35
Tue 02/12/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Atlas Lions FC
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Tue 02/12/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
CCSC Croatia
Foothills FC Div1
Tue 02/12/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
CFC Raiders
EMFC Kamikaze
Tue 02/12/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Scimitar FC
Fusion FC O35
Tue 02/12/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Red Devils O45-2
CJSC O45
Tue 02/12/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Boca Seniors
Pisco SC
Tue 02/12/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Calgary Boom Legends
Blue Steele
Tue 02/12/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
NE United FC Elite
United Nova FC
Tue 02/12/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Centurions FC
FPF
Tue 02/12/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Santiago Wanderers
Neighbourhoods
Tue 02/12/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Avalanche FC3
United Nova Nemesis
Wed 02/13/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
EMFC Spurs
Phoenix FC
Wed 02/13/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
White Eagles O45-1
Scimitar Blizzards
Wed 02/13/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Lads Club 2
Cedars FC
Wed 02/13/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Lads Club Dacia O45
Euro Stars
Wed 02/13/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Airdrie United 1
Wed 02/13/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Storm O35
Andinos O35
Wed 02/13/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Fusion FC O45
Rangers Athletics O45
Wed 02/13/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
MSB United
Chestermere United Excelsior
Wed 02/13/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Foothills FC Premier
Lads Club A
Wed 02/13/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Rangers FC O55
FC Calgerona
Wed 02/13/2019 10:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Airdrie United O35A
Wed 02/13/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
CCSC Croatia O35
Latin Furia
Wed 02/13/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Rangers Athletics O35
Atletico Ogden FC
Wed 02/13/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
CFC Dynamos
Avalanche FC3
Wed 02/13/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
South Boys FC 2
Orinoco FC
Wed 02/13/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Foothills FC U20
Callies Major
Wed 02/13/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Rangers FC
Progressive FC
Thu 02/14/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Lads Club 3
SWU Relics
Thu 02/14/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Neighbourhoods United
Rogues
Thu 02/14/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
CCSC Croatia O45
Explorers
Thu 02/14/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Callies Rovers
PSA FC
Thu 02/14/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Suns FC
Hoods United O45
Thu 02/14/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Villains Proline
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 02/14/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Avalanche FC2
Ismaili
Thu 02/14/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Punjab United
Eldorado Kickers D
Thu 02/14/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Storm FC
Evolution FC
Thu 02/14/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Neighbourhoods O35
Rogues Masters
Thu 02/14/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Hoods FC1
FC Albania
Thu 02/14/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Cyclones O35
Gunners
Thu 02/14/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Dinosaurs
PASS FC United
Mon 02/18/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Royal Stars FC
DFA FC
Mon 02/18/2019 08:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Eighty-eights
Progressive FC
Mon 02/18/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
DCL Atletico
Rangers Athletics
Mon 02/18/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Fooz FC
United Nova Spitfire
Mon 02/18/2019 09:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Calgary Villains Elite
FUTSAMBA FC
Mon 02/18/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
CCSC Dinamo
FC Wizards
Mon 02/18/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Calgary Boom Revolution
Crotone
Mon 02/18/2019 10:15 PM AU-Gym -> Ambrose University
Sportif FC
Calgary Villains Proline
Tue 02/19/2019 07:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
EMFC Blue Devils
Stella Clavisque
Tue 02/19/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
NE United Selects
United Nova Impact
Tue 02/19/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Sportif FC
PASS FC
Tue 02/19/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
MAC United
PASS FC Infinity
Tue 02/19/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Neighbourhoods
Chile O35
Tue 02/19/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Pisco SC
Tue 02/19/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Lads Club O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 02/19/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Pilsner FC
Rangers FC
Tue 02/19/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Foothills FC Majors
Villains Elite
Tue 02/19/2019 09:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Fusion FC O35
Santiago Wanderers
Tue 02/19/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
United Nova FC
Villains Alumni 1
Tue 02/19/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
White Eagles O45 - 2
Chinooks 1974
Tue 02/19/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Andinos O35
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Tue 02/19/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 2 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC2
Blue Steele
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Tue 02/19/2019 10:05 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Calgary Ital
Scimitar FC
Tue 02/19/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Dinosaurs Major
Lads Club United
Tue 02/19/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Eagles O45
Colo Colo O45
Wed 02/20/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Cedars FC
Timberhawks
Wed 02/20/2019 08:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Dynamo
Phoenix FC
Wed 02/20/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
PASS FC Alumni
EMFC Spurs
Wed 02/20/2019 09:00 PM A-GPP Airdrie Genesis Place -> Air-GP Pepsi
SWU Relics O45
Airdrie United O45
Wed 02/20/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Renegade Hoods O45
EMFC United
Wed 02/20/2019 09:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Avalanche FC1
Lads Club 2
Wed 02/20/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Villains Alumni 2
NE United Titans
Wed 02/20/2019 09:25 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Rangers FC
CJSC A
Wed 02/20/2019 09:25 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Callies Major
Progressive FC
Wed 02/20/2019 09:25 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
South Boys FC 2
Chestermere United Excelsior
Wed 02/20/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Explorers
Storm FC O45
Wed 02/20/2019 10:05 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Calgary Inter FC
CCSC Torcida
Wed 02/20/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Ismaili O45
CCSC Croatia O45
Wed 02/20/2019 10:30 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Orinoco FC
VSC United
Wed 02/20/2019 10:30 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)
Lads Club O35
Chinooks Elephants
Wed 02/20/2019 10:30 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Foothills FC U20
Lads Club A
Thu 02/21/2019 08:00 PM SLSFSC -> Spray Lakes Sawmills Faily Sports Centre
Typhoon FC
Cochrane Rangers
Thu 02/21/2019 08:00 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
Evolution FC
Hoods FC1
Thu 02/21/2019 08:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
PASS FC United
Calgary Villains Proline
Thu 02/21/2019 08:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Atletico Ogden FC
Calgary Storm O35
Thu 02/21/2019 08:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Avalanche FC3
Tequila SC
Thu 02/21/2019 09:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Scimitar Blizzards
Lads Club Dacia O45
Thu 02/21/2019 09:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
FC Albania
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 02/21/2019 09:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Atlas Lions FC
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 02/21/2019 09:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
Eldorado Kickers B
CFC Dynamos
Thu 02/21/2019 09:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Dinosaurs
Storm FC
Thu 02/21/2019 10:00 PM CWSC 1 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC1
Hoods United O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Thu 02/21/2019 10:05 PM East Calgary Soccer Centre -> East - Team Snap
White Eagles O45-1
Suns FC
Thu 02/21/2019 10:15 PM GC 1 Genesis Centre of Community Wellness -> Genesis 1
NE United FC Elite
CCSC Croatia
Thu 02/21/2019 10:15 PM CWSC 3 Calgary West Soccer Centre -> CWSC 3
Airdrie United O35A
Boca Seniors
Thu 02/21/2019 10:15 PM Beta Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex - Beta
Foothills FC Div1
Callies Bhoys
Fri 02/22/2019 08:00 PM Alpha Calgary Soccer Centre -> Annex Alpha - JPS
Gunners
Eldorado Kickers D
Fri 02/22/2019 08:00 PM West Calgary Soccer Centre -> West - CUPE
Timberhawks
Avalanche FC1
Fri 02/22/2019 08:10 PM BDWLK Foothills Field House -> Boardwalk (Left)
Scimitar FC
Rangers FC O55
Fri 02/22/2019 08:10 PM TELUS Foothills Field House -> Telus (Centre)
Super Eagles O35
FC Albania O35
Fri 02/22/2019 08:10 PM ASPN Foothills Field House -> Aspen Air (Right)