Alberta Major Soccer

 
Calgary Weather
 
NEWSLETTER

Summer 2013 Newsletter

Spring 2013 Newsletter

 
Contact Information

Calgary United Soccer Association
Suite 183 2880 Glenmore Trail SE
Calgary, AB Canada T2C 2E7

We are located in the same parking lot as the Glenmore Inn in a building called the Glenmore Commerce Court. When looking up our address in any mapping system (google, GPS etc) please search the Glenmore Inn. Our address will not take you to the correct location.

Phone: (403) 270-0363
Fax: (403) 270-0573
Email: info@cusa.ab.ca

-Monday to Thursday: 9am to 5pm
- Friday: 8am to 4pm
-Business Day Before Long Weekend: The Office Closes at 2pm

All Funds are processed in Canadian Dollars

 
CUSA Headlines

2014 OD Provincial Qualifiers

| View Schedule

Program Coordinator - Discipline

Employment Opportunity | Read more on this opportunity

2014 Outdoor Alignment

League Play commences May 3 | to view entire alignment by division

Team Referee Evaluations

Your input is critical... | Read More

CUSA Partners with COWBOYS

| For more details

Alcohol Policy

Zero Tolerance for Alcohol Consumption at Athletic Parks/Facilities | Click Here for More Info

Calgarys Nations Cup Draw

August 1 to 3 Foothills Athletic Park | Schedule and Team Pools

 
2014 Outdoor League & City Cup Schedules
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Fri 07/25/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Southside Rangers 55
Lads Club O55
Fri 07/25/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Airdrie United O45
Chile O45
Fri 07/25/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Inter Galactic
Calgary Celtic FC
Fri 07/25/2014 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
SWC Royals
The Jets
Fri 07/25/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Hoods United O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Fri 07/25/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
CJSC O35
Lions Ship & Anchor
Fri 07/25/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Sharp Shooters
Calgary Lone Star
Fri 07/25/2014 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Lads Club O45A
Eurostars
Fri 07/25/2014 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Explorers
Selects O55
Fri 07/25/2014 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Villains Alumni Over 55
White Eagles O55
Fri 07/25/2014 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Galactic FC
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Fri 07/25/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Cruzeiro
Rangers United
Fri 07/25/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
CAFC Gunners
Goal United FC
Fri 07/25/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
SWU Reds
Selecta
Sat 07/26/2014 11:30 AM SAIT SAIT
Crusaders FC
Royals United FC
Sat 07/26/2014 11:45 AM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
PASS FC2
Joga Bonito FC
Sat 07/26/2014 11:45 AM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Barrabrava
CPA Blues
Sat 07/26/2014 12:30 PM MRU 3 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 3
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Red and Gold FC
Sat 07/26/2014 12:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Kickers FC
AS Roma
Sat 07/26/2014 12:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Lads Club O35A
MP Cochrane Rangers MP
Sat 07/26/2014 12:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Blizzard Falcons
Calgary Shamrocks
Sat 07/26/2014 12:30 PM B Broadview
Darts Premier
Villains Elite Reserves FC
Sat 07/26/2014 12:30 PM xCOCH E Cross Over Fields -> Cochrane East
ME Lads Club O35A
Cochrane Rangers MP
Sat 07/26/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
EMFC Mavericks
Raiders FC
Sat 07/26/2014 01:15 PM SAIT SAIT
SVK City FC
Pilsner FC
Sat 07/26/2014 02:15 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Sunstone O35
Cochrane Rangers M1
Sat 07/26/2014 02:15 PM B Broadview
CTFC Imperials
Brothers United
Sat 07/26/2014 02:45 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Lads United
Neighbourhoods 2
Sat 07/26/2014 02:45 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Rogues
CWSC Storm
Sat 07/26/2014 02:45 PM MRU 3 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 3
Punjab United
CFC Dynamo
Sat 07/26/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Villains Alumni 1
Cyclones Silverback
Sat 07/26/2014 03:00 PM SAIT SAIT
Croatia 1
Eritrean Salina
Sat 07/26/2014 03:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
PASS FC
Hoods FC2
Sat 07/26/2014 04:45 PM SAIT SAIT
Storm FC
Darts Spurs
Sat 07/26/2014 04:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
CTFC Phoenix
Hoods FC 1
Sat 07/26/2014 04:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Timberhawks
Sat 07/26/2014 05:15 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Rangers FC
Eldorado Kickers A
Sat 07/26/2014 06:30 PM EM Ernest Manning
Ethiostar
Calgary Sportif FC
Sat 07/26/2014 06:30 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Desert Warriors
Lads Alliance
Sat 07/26/2014 08:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
Fiji United FC
Maccabi
Sat 07/26/2014 08:15 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
EMFC United
Cyclones Alumni
Sun 07/27/2014 10:00 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Memorial United
Rangers Royals
Sun 07/27/2014 11:00 AM OAK 6 OAK 6
Cascade Bulldogs
SWU Spartans
Sun 07/27/2014 11:30 AM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Bumblebee FC
Adrenaline Rush
Sun 07/27/2014 11:45 AM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Red Devils O-45-1
Storm FC O45
Sun 07/27/2014 11:45 AM O Optimist Athletic Park
Chinooks Elephants
MP Scimitar Eagles
Sun 07/27/2014 11:45 AM xO Cross Over Fields -> Optimist
ME Chinooks Elephants
Scimitar Eagles
Sun 07/27/2014 11:45 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
The Jets
CAFC Gunners
Sun 07/27/2014 11:45 AM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Eagles O35
Sun 07/27/2014 12:00 PM B Broadview
Lads Centaur FC
Darts United
Sun 07/27/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Fish Creek
SWU Relics O45
Sun 07/27/2014 01:15 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Rampant Lions O35
Storm FC O35
Sun 07/27/2014 02:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
The Fighting Peacocks
Airdrie United 2
Sun 07/27/2014 03:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Crusaders FC2
Ismaili
Sun 07/27/2014 03:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
South City FC
Neighbourhoods
Sun 07/27/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Tavua Fiji
White Eagles
Sun 07/27/2014 03:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Airdrie Strikers
Sun 07/27/2014 04:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
FC Corea
Avalanche FC2
Sun 07/27/2014 04:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Avalanche FC1
St. Georges
Sun 07/27/2014 04:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Signal Hill Aliens
SVK Stella - Clavisque
Sun 07/27/2014 05:15 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Bumblebee FC
NE United FC
Sun 07/27/2014 06:30 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Bighorns FC
Atletico Xolos
Sun 07/27/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Calgary Celtic FC
Royals Athletic FC
Sun 07/27/2014 06:30 PM EM Ernest Manning
CWSC United
Hoods FC CCCP
Sun 07/27/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
XIFC
Chinooks Broheims
Sun 07/27/2014 08:15 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Lads Club 2
Fooz FC
Sun 07/27/2014 08:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
SWU Reds
Red Gunners FC
Mon 07/28/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
DSPH
Cruzeiro
Mon 07/28/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Hoods FC2
EMFC United
Mon 07/28/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Airdrie United O45
Red Devils O45-2
Mon 07/28/2014 06:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Hoods FC Alumni
CFC Raiders
Mon 07/28/2014 06:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Beddington United
CJSC O45
Mon 07/28/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Hoods FC Suns
Crusaders O45
Mon 07/28/2014 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Eldorado Kickers A
PASS FC
Mon 07/28/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Timberhawks
Desert Warriors
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Cochrane Rangers S1
Villains Alumni O45
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Goal United FC
Galactic FC
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM SAIT SAIT
Chinooks Blackstars
Callies O35B
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Eldorado Kickers D
Rangers Athletic O45
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Rangers United
SWC Royals
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Cyclones O45
Selects
Mon 07/28/2014 08:15 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Chile O45
Rovers O45
Mon 07/28/2014 08:30 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Lads Club O35C
Mon 07/28/2014 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Lads Alliance
Rangers FC
Mon 07/28/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Cyclones Alumni
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Tue 07/29/2014 06:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
White Eagles O35
Cochrane Rangers MP
Tue 07/29/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
FC Stallions Old Boys
FC Albania O35
Tue 07/29/2014 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
FC International
Tue 07/29/2014 06:30 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
GDC FC
South Boys
Tue 07/29/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
FC Albania
Abyssinia
Tue 07/29/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Southside Rangers O45A
Rangers FC O45
Tue 07/29/2014 07:00 PM B Broadview
Viper SC
Villains Elite Reserves FC
Tue 07/29/2014 07:00 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Calgary Boom Legends
CKSC
Tue 07/29/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Cyclones Masters
Maccabi O35
Tue 07/29/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Screaming Iguanas
V Stars United SC
Tue 07/29/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Callies Bhoys
Darts Premier
Tue 07/29/2014 08:15 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Afrosharks Masters
Cochrane Rangers M2
Tue 07/29/2014 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
SWU Relics O35
Andinos O35
Tue 07/29/2014 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Neighbourhoods O35A
Wolves Soccer Club
Tue 07/29/2014 08:15 PM SAIT SAIT
Darts United
Calgary Boom FC
Tue 07/29/2014 08:15 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
Southside Rangers
Calgary Boom Revolution
Tue 07/29/2014 08:15 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
White Eagles O45-1
Eurostars
Tue 07/29/2014 08:45 PM B Broadview
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Brothers United
Tue 07/29/2014 08:45 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Lions Ship & Anchor
CJSC O35
Tue 07/29/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
CTFC Imperials
Lads Club 1
Tue 07/29/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Scimitar Eagles
Blue Steele
Tue 07/29/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Rangers Athletic O35
Chestermere United Excelsior
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
St. Georges
CWSC United
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Lads Club O55
White Eagles O55
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
NE United FC
Eagles 1
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Torcida
Sampdoria
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
CJSC Cheiftains
Freemen FC
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Southside Rangers 55
Explorers
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Hoods FC CCCP
Crusaders FC
Wed 07/30/2014 06:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Centurions FC
Ginos Drillers
Wed 07/30/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Darts Spurs
Ethiostar
Wed 07/30/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Cyclones Silverback
CTFC Phoenix
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
DCL Colombia
MAC United
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Maccabi
Callies Rovers
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
DSPH
Airdrie Strikers
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
White Eagles
Avalanche FC1
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
Eldorado Kickers B
Villains Alumni 2
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Villains Alumni Over 55
Selects O55
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Royals United FC
SVK City FC
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Adrenaline Rush
Blizzard Falcons
Wed 07/30/2014 08:15 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Calgary Shamrocks
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Wed 07/30/2014 08:30 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Pilsner FC
Tavua Fiji
Wed 07/30/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Hoods FC 1
Storm FC
Wed 07/30/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Eritrean Salina
Villains Alumni 1
Wed 07/30/2014 09:00 PM B Broadview
Calgary Sportif FC
Croatia 1
Thu 07/31/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Punjab Eagles
EMFC Mavericks
Thu 07/31/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Eagles O35
Storm FC O35
Thu 07/31/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Lads Club O35B
Scimitar Eagles
Thu 07/31/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Rampant Lions O35
Thu 07/31/2014 07:00 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
AS Roma
Afrosharks
Thu 07/31/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Cochrane Rangers 01
Callies Samba
Thu 07/31/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Royals Athletic FC
Sharp Shooters
Thu 07/31/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Chinooks Blackstars
Blue Steele
Thu 07/31/2014 08:00 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Hoods FC2
Cyclones Alumni
Thu 07/31/2014 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Lads Club O45A
Chinooks 1974
Thu 07/31/2014 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Red and Gold FC
Rogues
Thu 07/31/2014 08:15 PM SAIT SAIT
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Lads Alliance
Thu 07/31/2014 08:15 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Rangers Athletic
Raiders FC
Thu 07/31/2014 08:15 PM UC University of Calgary
CJSC A
Dinosaurs Premier
Thu 07/31/2014 08:15 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
CFC Dynamo
PASS FC2
Thu 07/31/2014 08:45 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Neighbourhoods 2
Joga Bonito FC
Thu 07/31/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Cochrane Rangers MP
Callies O35B
Thu 07/31/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Lads Centaur FC
CJSC C
Tue 08/05/2014 06:30 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
CJSC O35
Cochrane Rangers M1
Tue 08/05/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Eldorado Kickers C
Tue 08/05/2014 06:30 PM UC University of Calgary
Callies Bhoys
Dinosaurs Premier
Tue 08/05/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
FC International
Fusion FC O35
Tue 08/05/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Afrosharks Masters
Atletico Chile O35
Tue 08/05/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Neighbourhoods O35A
Tue 08/05/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Darts Premier
CTFC Imperials
Tue 08/05/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
1904 Caledonia
Callies O35A
Tue 08/05/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
CJSC C
FC Albania
Tue 08/05/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
SWU Spartans
Darts United
Tue 08/05/2014 08:15 PM UC University of Calgary
Chinooks Elephants
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Tue 08/05/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Villains Elite Reserves FC
Lads Club 1
Tue 08/05/2014 08:45 PM B Broadview
Calgary Lone Star
Selecta
Tue 08/05/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Lads Club O35A
Alborz DACIA
Tue 08/05/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Cochrane Rangers 01
Calgary Boom FC
Tue 08/05/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Abyssinia
Cascade Bulldogs
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Villains Alumni O45
Cochrane Rangers S1
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Crusaders O45
Hoods FC Suns
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
CAFC Gunners
Airdrie Strikers
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Goal United FC
The Jets
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Eurostars
Lads Club O45A
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Rangers FC O45
Chinooks 1974
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
Scimitar Blizzards
Southside Rangers O45A
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
PASS FC
Lads Alliance
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Selects
Cyclones O45
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Hoods FC2
Eldorado Kickers A
Wed 08/06/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
SVK City FC
Hoods FC CCCP
Wed 08/06/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Tavua Fiji
Avalanche FC1
Wed 08/06/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
CTFC Phoenix
Eritrean Salina
Wed 08/06/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Storm FC
Ethiostar
Wed 08/06/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
EMFC United
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Wed 08/06/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
CWSC United
White Eagles
Wed 08/06/2014 08:15 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Fiji United FC
Airdrie United 1
Wed 08/06/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Crusaders FC
St. Georges
Wed 08/06/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Cruzeiro
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Wed 08/06/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Villains Alumni 1
Calgary Sportif FC
Wed 08/06/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Rangers FC
Timberhawks
Thu 08/07/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Chinooks Blackstars
Lads Club O35B
Thu 08/07/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Callies Samba
Lads Centaur FC
Thu 08/07/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Cochrane Rangers M2
Wolves Soccer Club
Thu 08/07/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Rangers FC O35
Maccabi O35
Thu 08/07/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Cyclones Masters
Sunstone O35
Thu 08/07/2014 06:30 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Chile O45
SWU Relics O45
Thu 08/07/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Cochrane Rangers MP
Scimitar Eagles
Thu 08/07/2014 07:00 PM B Broadview
Brothers United
CJSC A
Thu 08/07/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
MAC United
Eldorado Kickers B
Thu 08/07/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Callies O35B
White Eagles O35
Thu 08/07/2014 08:45 PM B Broadview
Viper SC
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Thu 08/07/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Intrepid Hoods
Lads Club O45B
Thu 08/07/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Lads Club O35C
Rampant Lions O35
Fri 08/08/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Signal Hill Aliens
Ismaili
Fri 08/08/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Airdrie United O45
Rangers Athletic O45
Fri 08/08/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Hoods United O35
Croatia O35
Fri 08/08/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Red Devils O45-2
CJSC O45
Fri 08/08/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Fish Creek
Beddington United
Fri 08/08/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Desert Warriors
Cyclones Alumni
Fri 08/08/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Croatia 1
Darts Spurs
Fri 08/08/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Airdrie United O35
Storm FC O35
Fri 08/08/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Eldorado Kickers D
Rovers O45
Fri 08/08/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Pilsner FC
Royals United FC
Sat 08/09/2014 09:45 AM EM Ernest Manning
Calgary Celtic FC
The Fighting Peacocks
Sat 08/09/2014 09:45 AM SAIT SAIT
CPA Blues
XIFC
Sat 08/09/2014 10:00 AM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Royals Athletic FC
Selecta
Sat 08/09/2014 10:00 AM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Freemen FC
CJSC O35
Sat 08/09/2014 11:30 AM SAIT SAIT
Atletico Xolos
FC Corea
Sat 08/09/2014 11:30 AM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Boom FC
SWU Spartans
Sat 08/09/2014 11:30 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
CWSC Storm
Bumblebee FC
Sat 08/09/2014 11:45 AM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Inter Galactic
Winner G23
Sat 08/09/2014 12:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
AS Roma
Joga Bonito FC
Sat 08/09/2014 12:30 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
Neighbourhoods 2
PASS FC2
Sat 08/09/2014 12:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
EMFC Blue Devils
Punjab United
Sat 08/09/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Airdrie United 2
SWU Reds
Sat 08/09/2014 01:15 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Callies O35A
Lads Club O35A
Sat 08/09/2014 01:15 PM SAIT SAIT
Chinooks Broheims
Calgary Bighorns FC
Sat 08/09/2014 02:15 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Lions Ship & Anchor
Cochrane Rangers M1
Sat 08/09/2014 02:45 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Fusion FC O35
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Sat 08/09/2014 02:45 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Kickers FC
Afrosharks
Sat 08/09/2014 02:45 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
CFC Dynamo
Lads United
Sat 08/09/2014 03:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Chinooks Elephants
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Sat 08/09/2014 03:00 PM SAIT SAIT
Neighbourhoods
Avalanche FC2
Sat 08/09/2014 03:15 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
EMFC United
Eldorado Kickers A
Sat 08/09/2014 04:45 PM SAIT SAIT
South Boys
Crusaders FC2
Sat 08/09/2014 06:30 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Bumblebee FC
Red and Gold FC
Sat 08/09/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Cochrane Rangers 01
Lads Centaur FC
Sun 08/10/2014 10:00 AM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Villains Alumni 2
DCL Colombia
Sun 08/10/2014 10:00 AM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Rangers United
DSPH
Sun 08/10/2014 10:00 AM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Airdrie Strikers
Goal United FC
Sun 08/10/2014 11:30 AM RNDL Rundle College
Signal Hill Aliens
GDC FC
Sun 08/10/2014 11:45 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Red Gunners FC
Sharp Shooters
Sun 08/10/2014 11:45 AM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Galactic FC
The Jets
Sun 08/10/2014 11:45 AM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Blizzard Falcons
NE United FC
Sun 08/10/2014 11:45 AM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
CJSC Cheiftains
Eldorado Kickers B
Sun 08/10/2014 11:45 AM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
SWC Royals
CAFC Gunners
Sun 08/10/2014 12:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Neighbourhoods O35A
Cochrane Rangers M2
Sun 08/10/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Callies Rovers
Raiders FC
Sun 08/10/2014 01:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Calgary Boom Revolution
Hoods FC Alumni
Sun 08/10/2014 01:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
Hoods FC CCCP
Pilsner FC
Sun 08/10/2014 02:15 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
SD Serbia O45
Cochrane Rangers S2
Sun 08/10/2014 02:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Sampdoria
Airdrie United 1
Sun 08/10/2014 03:00 PM RNDL Rundle College
Ismaili
Southside Rangers
Sun 08/10/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Avalanche FC1
CWSC United
Sun 08/10/2014 04:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Royals United FC
Tavua Fiji
Sun 08/10/2014 04:45 PM RNDL Rundle College
SVK Stella - Clavisque
CFC Raiders
Sun 08/10/2014 06:30 PM EM Ernest Manning
White Eagles
Crusaders FC
Sun 08/10/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Hoods FC 1
Cyclones Silverback
Sun 08/10/2014 08:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
St. Georges
SVK City FC
Sun 08/10/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Cochrane Rangers S1
Selects
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
V Stars United SC
Calgary Boom Legends
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
SWU Relics O35
Rangers Athletic O35
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Eldorado Kickers A
EMFC United
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Cyclones Alumni
Rangers FC
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Chinooks 1974
Scimitar Blizzards
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Lads Club O45B
Intrepid Hoods
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Andinos O35
Screaming Iguanas
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Lads Club O45A
White Eagles O45-1
Mon 08/11/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Chestermere United Excelsior
Hoods United O35
Mon 08/11/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Lads Alliance
Hoods FC2
Mon 08/11/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
CKSC
FC Stallions Old Boys
Mon 08/11/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Ginos Drillers
Lads Club 2
Mon 08/11/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Selects O55
Southside Rangers 55
Mon 08/11/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Lads Club O35C
Storm FC O35
Mon 08/11/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Timberhawks
PASS FC
Mon 08/11/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Desert Warriors
Mon 08/11/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Croatia O35
FC Albania O35
Mon 08/11/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
MAC United
Centurions FC
Mon 08/11/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Explorers
White Eagles O55
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Freemen FC
Fooz FC
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
South City FC
Barrabrava
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Rampant Lions O35
Eagles O35
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
CJSC A
Viper SC
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
EMFC Mavericks
Torcida
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Darts United
Cochrane Rangers 01
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Calgary Shamrocks
Adrenaline Rush
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Airdrie United O35
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM UC University of Calgary
CTFC Imperials
Dinosaurs Premier
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Maccabi
Punjab Eagles
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Lads Centaur FC
Calgary Boom FC
Tue 08/12/2014 06:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Rangers FC O45
Eurostars
Tue 08/12/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Lads Club O35A
1904 Caledonia
Tue 08/12/2014 07:00 PM B Broadview
SWU Spartans
Abyssinia
Tue 08/12/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Lads Club 1
Darts Premier
Tue 08/12/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Callies Bhoys
Brothers United
Tue 08/12/2014 08:45 PM B Broadview
Cascade Bulldogs
CJSC C
Tue 08/12/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Callies O35A
Tue 08/12/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Villains Elite Reserves FC
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Eagles O45
Storm FC O45
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Chinooks Blackstars
Cochrane Rangers MP
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM MRU 1 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)
Red Devils O-45-1
Rangers Royals
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Villains Alumni Over 55
Lads Club O55
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Rogues
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
PASS FC2
CFC Dynamo
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Sunstone O35
Rangers FC O35
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Calgary Sportif FC
CTFC Phoenix
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Cochrane Rangers M1
CJSC O35
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Cyclones Masters
Lions Ship & Anchor
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM MRU 2 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2
Memorial United
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Wed 08/13/2014 06:30 PM MRU 4 Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4
Eagles 1
CWSC Storm
Wed 08/13/2014 07:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Rangers Athletic
Airdrie United 1
Wed 08/13/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
St. Georges
Royals United FC
Wed 08/13/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Cyclones Silverback
Storm FC
Wed 08/13/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Afrosharks
AS Roma
Wed 08/13/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
XIFC
Calgary Bighorns FC
Wed 08/13/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Eritrean Salina
Hoods FC 1
Wed 08/13/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Desert Warriors
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Wed 08/13/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Darts Spurs
Villains Alumni 1
Wed 08/13/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Joga Bonito FC
Neighbourhoods 2
Wed 08/13/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Calgary Celtic FC
Calgary Lone Star
Wed 08/13/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Ethiostar
Croatia 1
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Southside Rangers O45A
Scimitar Blizzards
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Eldorado Kickers C
FC International
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Wolves Soccer Club
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Cochrane Rangers S1
Selects
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Fusion FC O35
Afrosharks Masters
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Cyclones O45
Crusaders O45
Thu 08/14/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Atletico Chile O35
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Thu 08/14/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
South Boys
Ismaili
Thu 08/14/2014 07:00 PM B Broadview
Lads Club O35B
Callies O35B
Thu 08/14/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
FC Albania
Callies Samba
Thu 08/14/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Chinooks Elephants
Alborz DACIA
Thu 08/14/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Villains Alumni O45
Intrepid Hoods
Thu 08/14/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Southside Rangers
Hoods FC Alumni
Thu 08/14/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Hoods FC Suns
Lads Club O45B
Thu 08/14/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
EMFC Blue Devils
Lads United
Thu 08/14/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Blue Steele
White Eagles O35
Thu 08/14/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Hoods FC CCCP
CWSC United
Thu 08/14/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Rangers United
Fri 08/15/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Chinooks 1974
Rangers FC O45
Fri 08/15/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
PASS FC
EMFC United
Fri 08/15/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Avalanche FC2
Atletico Xolos
Fri 08/15/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
FC Corea
Chinooks Broheims
Fri 08/15/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Calgary Boom Revolution
GDC FC
Fri 08/15/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Barrabrava
Neighbourhoods
Sat 08/16/2014 09:45 AM EM Ernest Manning
Calgary Boom FC
FC Albania
Sat 08/16/2014 10:00 AM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Southside Rangers O45A
Maccabi O35
Sat 08/16/2014 11:00 AM OAK 6 OAK 6
CJSC C
SWU Spartans
Sat 08/16/2014 11:30 AM EM Ernest Manning
Callies Samba
Cascade Bulldogs
Sat 08/16/2014 11:30 AM RNDL Rundle College
Darts Premier
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Sat 08/16/2014 11:45 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Punjab United
Kickers FC
Sat 08/16/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Hoods United O35
SWU Relics O35
Sat 08/16/2014 01:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
Abyssinia
Darts United
Sat 08/16/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Calgary Bighorns FC
CPA Blues
Sat 08/16/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
XIFC
South City FC
Sun 08/17/2014 09:45 AM EM Ernest Manning
CAFC Gunners
Galactic FC
Sun 08/17/2014 10:00 AM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Lads Club 2
MAC United
Sun 08/17/2014 10:00 AM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Centurions FC
Villains Alumni 2
Sun 08/17/2014 10:00 AM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Eldorado Kickers B
Freemen FC
Sun 08/17/2014 11:30 AM EM Ernest Manning
PASS FC
Cyclones Alumni
Sun 08/17/2014 11:45 AM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Red and Gold FC
Eagles 1
Sun 08/17/2014 11:45 AM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Goal United FC
Cruzeiro
Sun 08/17/2014 11:45 AM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
DCL Colombia
CJSC Cheiftains
Sun 08/17/2014 11:45 AM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Fooz FC
Ginos Drillers
Sun 08/17/2014 01:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Raiders FC
Airdrie United 1
Sun 08/17/2014 01:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
Lads Alliance
Eldorado Kickers A
Sun 08/17/2014 02:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
The Jets
Airdrie Strikers
Sun 08/17/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Rangers FC
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Sun 08/17/2014 03:00 PM RNDL Rundle College
DSPH
SWC Royals
Sun 08/17/2014 04:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Hoods FC2
Timberhawks
Sun 08/17/2014 04:45 PM RNDL Rundle College
Rampant Lions O35
Lads Club O35C
Sun 08/17/2014 06:30 PM SAIT SAIT
Hoods FC CCCP
Royals United FC
Sun 08/17/2014 06:30 PM EM Ernest Manning
EMFC United
Desert Warriors
Sun 08/17/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
CWSC Storm
Blizzard Falcons
Sun 08/17/2014 07:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Storm FC O35
Airdrie United O35
Sun 08/17/2014 08:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
CWSC United
Avalanche FC1
Sun 08/17/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Sampdoria
Fiji United FC
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Cochrane Rangers M1
CJSC O35
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Chinooks Elephants
Lads Club O35A
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Airdrie United O45
Rovers O45
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Ismaili
Calgary Boom Revolution
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Sunstone O35
Rangers FC O35
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
SWU Relics O45
Eldorado Kickers D
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
1904 Caledonia
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Mon 08/18/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Rangers Athletic O45
Red Devils O45-2
Mon 08/18/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Cyclones Masters
Lions Ship & Anchor
Mon 08/18/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Adrenaline Rush
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Mon 08/18/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
CJSC O45
Fish Creek
Mon 08/18/2014 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Crusaders FC
Avalanche FC1
Mon 08/18/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Sharp Shooters
Inter Galactic
Mon 08/18/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Alborz DACIA
Callies O35A
Mon 08/18/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
FC International
Wolves Soccer Club
Mon 08/18/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
NE United FC
Calgary Shamrocks
Mon 08/18/2014 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Pilsner FC
St. Georges
Mon 08/18/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Beddington United
Chile O45
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Rangers Athletic O35
Andinos O35
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Viper SC
Callies Bhoys
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Calgary Boom Legends
Screaming Iguanas
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Selects O55
Lads Club O55
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
FC Stallions Old Boys
V Stars United SC
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Explorers
Villains Alumni Over 55
Tue 08/19/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Southside Rangers 55
White Eagles O55
Tue 08/19/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Torcida
Maccabi
Tue 08/19/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Scimitar Blizzards
Eurostars
Tue 08/19/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
FC Albania O35
Chestermere United Excelsior
Tue 08/19/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
CJSC A
Tue 08/19/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Brothers United
CTFC Imperials
Tue 08/19/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
White Eagles O45-1
Rangers FC O45
Tue 08/19/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Punjab Eagles
Callies Rovers
Tue 08/19/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Croatia O35
CKSC
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Rangers Royals
Memorial United
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
SWU Reds
Calgary Celtic FC
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
Eagles O45
SD Serbia O45
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Cochrane Rangers S2
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Storm FC O45
Red Devils O-45-1
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Eagles O35
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Wed 08/20/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
South City FC
FC Corea
Wed 08/20/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Rangers Athletic
Sampdoria
Wed 08/20/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Tavua Fiji
CWSC United
Wed 08/20/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Scimitar Eagles
White Eagles O35
Wed 08/20/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Blue Steele
Callies O35B
Wed 08/20/2014 07:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Storm FC O35
Airdrie United O35
Wed 08/20/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
SVK City FC
White Eagles
Wed 08/20/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Barrabrava
Avalanche FC2
Wed 08/20/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
EMFC Mavericks
Fiji United FC
Wed 08/20/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Cochrane Rangers MP
Lads Club O35B
Thu 08/21/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Eldorado Kickers C
Wolves Soccer Club
Thu 08/21/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Fusion FC O35
Thu 08/21/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Kickers FC
Lads United
Thu 08/21/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Neighbourhoods O35A
Thu 08/21/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Rangers FC O45
Lads Club O45A
Thu 08/21/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
AS Roma
Neighbourhoods 2
Thu 08/21/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Adrenaline Rush
CWSC Storm
Thu 08/21/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Lads Club O35C
Rampant Lions O35
Thu 08/21/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Cochrane Rangers M2
Atletico Chile O35
Thu 08/21/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
EMFC Blue Devils
PASS FC2
Thu 08/21/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Sunstone O35
CJSC O35
Thu 08/21/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Southside Rangers O45A
Chinooks 1974
Thu 08/21/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
FC International
Afrosharks Masters
Fri 08/22/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Selecta
Inter Galactic
Fri 08/22/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary Lone Star
Red Gunners FC
Fri 08/22/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Afrosharks
Punjab United
Sat 08/23/2014 10:00 AM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Southside Rangers
South Boys
Sat 08/23/2014 10:00 AM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Airdrie Strikers
CAFC Gunners
Sat 08/23/2014 10:00 AM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
SWC Royals
Galactic FC
Sat 08/23/2014 10:00 AM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Rangers United
Goal United FC
Sat 08/23/2014 10:00 AM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Hoods FC Alumni
Ismaili
Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM OAK 6 OAK 6
Airdrie United O45
SWU Relics O45
Sat 08/23/2014 11:45 AM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Cruzeiro
The Jets
Sat 08/23/2014 11:45 AM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
DSPH
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Sat 08/23/2014 11:45 AM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
CFC Raiders
Calgary Boom Revolution
Sat 08/23/2014 11:45 AM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Crusaders FC2
Signal Hill Aliens
Sat 08/23/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
CKSC
SWU Relics O35
Sat 08/23/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Eldorado Kickers C
Southside Rangers 55
Sat 08/23/2014 04:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
CFC Dynamo
Joga Bonito FC
Sat 08/23/2014 06:30 PM EM Ernest Manning
The Fighting Peacocks
Royals Athletic FC
Sun 08/24/2014 09:45 AM EM Ernest Manning
Neighbourhoods O35A
Hoods United O35
Sun 08/24/2014 10:00 AM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Eldorado Kickers B
DCL Colombia
Sun 08/24/2014 10:00 AM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
CJSC Cheiftains
Centurions FC
Sun 08/24/2014 10:00 AM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Freemen FC
Ginos Drillers
Sun 08/24/2014 11:30 AM RNDL Rundle College
Rogues
Bumblebee FC
Sun 08/24/2014 11:45 AM O Optimist Athletic Park
FC Corea
Barrabrava
Sun 08/24/2014 11:45 AM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Villains Alumni 2
Lads Club 2
Sun 08/24/2014 11:45 AM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
MAC United
Fooz FC
Sun 08/24/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Sampdoria
Raiders FC
Sun 08/24/2014 01:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Callies Rovers
Airdrie United 1
Sun 08/24/2014 01:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Adrenaline Rush
NE United FC
Sun 08/24/2014 02:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Sharp Shooters
Airdrie United 2
Sun 08/24/2014 03:00 PM RNDL Rundle College
Blizzard Falcons
Red and Gold FC
Sun 08/24/2014 04:45 PM RNDL Rundle College
Calgary Shamrocks
CWSC Storm
Sun 08/24/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Bumblebee FC
Sun 08/24/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Lads United
Afrosharks
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
CJSC O35
Cyclones Masters
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Maccabi O35
Sunstone O35
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Rangers Athletic O45
CJSC O45
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Chile O45
Fish Creek
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Rangers FC O35
Lions Ship & Anchor
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Eldorado Kickers D
Beddington United
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Red Devils O45-2
Rovers O45
Mon 08/25/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Punjab Eagles
Torcida
Mon 08/25/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
EMFC Mavericks
Rangers Athletic
Mon 08/25/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Maccabi
Fiji United FC
Mon 08/25/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Neighbourhoods 2
CFC Dynamo
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Rangers Athletic O35
FC Albania O35
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Rangers FC O45
Lads Club O45A
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Cyclones O45
Cochrane Rangers S1
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Eurostars
Southside Rangers O45A
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
Screaming Iguanas
Croatia O35
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
PASS FC2
Kickers FC
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Storm FC O35
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Chestermere United Excelsior
V Stars United SC
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
GDC FC
SVK Stella - Clavisque
Tue 08/26/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Hoods United O35
Andinos O35
Tue 08/26/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Punjab United
AS Roma
Tue 08/26/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
White Eagles O55
Villains Alumni Over 55
Tue 08/26/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
FC Stallions Old Boys
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 08/26/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
EMFC Blue Devils
Joga Bonito FC
Tue 08/26/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Selects O55
Explorers
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Airdrie United O35
Rampant Lions O35
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Scimitar Blizzards
White Eagles O45-1
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
Red Devils O-45-1
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Storm FC O45
Memorial United
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Calgary Celtic FC
Sharp Shooters
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
SD Serbia O45
Rangers Royals
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
The Fighting Peacocks
SWU Reds
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Lads Club O35C
Wed 08/27/2014 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Lads Club O55
Southside Rangers 55
Wed 08/27/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Royals Athletic FC
Inter Galactic
Wed 08/27/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Red Gunners FC
Selecta
Wed 08/27/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
The Jets
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Wed 08/27/2014 07:30 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Calgary Lone Star
Airdrie United 2
Wed 08/27/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Neighbourhoods
Atletico Xolos
Wed 08/27/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Eagles 1
Rogues
Wed 08/27/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Eagles O45
Cochrane Rangers S2
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Neighbourhoods O35A
Eldorado Kickers C
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Chinooks Broheims
Avalanche FC2
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM RNDL Rundle College
Selects
Intrepid Hoods
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Barrabrava
XIFC
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Kickers FC
Joga Bonito FC
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Wolves Soccer Club
FC International
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Ismaili
CFC Raiders
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Hoods FC Suns
Villains Alumni O45
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Atletico Chile O35
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Afrosharks Masters
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Thu 08/28/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
SVK Stella - Clavisque
Calgary Boom Revolution
Thu 08/28/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
CPA Blues
FC Corea
Thu 08/28/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
South Boys
Hoods FC Alumni
Thu 08/28/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
GDC FC
Crusaders FC2
Thu 08/28/2014 08:15 PM RNDL Rundle College
Crusaders O45
Lads Club O45B
Thu 08/28/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
South City FC
Calgary Bighorns FC
Thu 08/28/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Signal Hill Aliens
Southside Rangers
Tue 09/02/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Southside Rangers 55
Villains Alumni Over 55
Tue 09/02/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
Explorers
Lads Club O55
Tue 09/02/2014 06:30 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Fusion FC O35
Cochrane Rangers M2
Tue 09/02/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Maccabi O35
Lions Ship & Anchor
Tue 09/02/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Rangers FC O35
CJSC O35
Tue 09/02/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Selects O55
White Eagles O55
Tue 09/02/2014 07:00 PM B Broadview
Centurions FC
Eldorado Kickers B
Tue 09/02/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Lads Club 2
CJSC Cheiftains
Tue 09/02/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
DCL Colombia
Freemen FC
Tue 09/02/2014 08:45 PM B Broadview
Ginos Drillers
MAC United
Tue 09/02/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Fooz FC
Villains Alumni 2
Tue 09/02/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
CWSC Storm
Adrenaline Rush
Tue 09/02/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
NE United FC
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Tue 09/02/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Red and Gold FC
Calgary Shamrocks
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Cyclones Masters
Cochrane Rangers M1
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Lads Club O45A
Scimitar Blizzards
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Selecta
Airdrie United 2
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
White Eagles O45-1
Southside Rangers O45A
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
Andinos O35
FC Stallions Old Boys
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Hoods United O35
FC Albania O35
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Screaming Iguanas
Chestermere United Excelsior
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Chinooks 1974
Eurostars
Wed 09/03/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Torcida
Callies Rovers
Wed 09/03/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Calgary Boom Legends
Croatia O35
Wed 09/03/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Fiji United FC
Punjab Eagles
Wed 09/03/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Raiders FC
EMFC Mavericks
Wed 09/03/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Rangers Athletic O35
CKSC
Wed 09/03/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Airdrie United 1
Sampdoria
Wed 09/03/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Rangers Athletic
Maccabi
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Airdrie United O35
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Memorial United
Eagles O45
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Cochrane Rangers S2
Red Devils O-45-1
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Storm FC O45
SD Serbia O45
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Lads Club O35C
Eagles O35
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Rampant Lions O35
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Thu 09/04/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Rangers Royals
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Thu 09/04/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
AS Roma
CFC Dynamo
Thu 09/04/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
EMFC Blue Devils
Neighbourhoods 2
Thu 09/04/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
SWU Relics O35
V Stars United SC
Thu 09/04/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Afrosharks
PASS FC2
Fri 09/05/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Inter Galactic
Red Gunners FC
Fri 09/05/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Sharp Shooters
The Fighting Peacocks
Fri 09/05/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Rogues
Blizzard Falcons
Fri 09/05/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
SWU Reds
Royals Athletic FC
Fri 09/05/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Fish Creek
O55 Villains Alumni 55
Fri 09/05/2014 08:45 PM xO Cross Over Fields -> Optimist
Fish Creek
Villains Alumni Over 55
Fri 09/05/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Calgary Lone Star
Calgary Celtic FC
Sat 09/06/2014 11:30 AM EM Ernest Manning
Calgary Boom Legends
Hoods United O35
Sat 09/06/2014 01:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Goal United FC
Sat 09/06/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Lads United
Punjab United
Sun 09/07/2014 09:45 AM EM Ernest Manning
Callies O35A
Darts Spurs
Sun 09/07/2014 11:30 AM EM Ernest Manning
Hoods FC2
Lads Club 1
Sun 09/07/2014 01:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Eagles O35
Airdrie United O35
Sun 09/07/2014 01:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
CTFC Phoenix
Desert Warriors
Sun 09/07/2014 02:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Beddington United
Airdrie United O45
Sun 09/07/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
CAFC Gunners
DSPH
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Fusion FC O35
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Selects
Hoods FC Suns
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
FC International
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Intrepid Hoods
Cyclones O45
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Villains Alumni O45
Lads Club O45B
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
XIFC
Neighbourhoods
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Cochrane Rangers M2
Afrosharks Masters
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Ginos Drillers
Eldorado Kickers B
Mon 09/08/2014 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Eldorado Kickers C
Atletico Chile O35
Mon 09/08/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Callies Bhoys
CJSC C
Mon 09/08/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Calgary Bighorns FC
Barrabrava
Mon 09/08/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Wolves Soccer Club
Neighbourhoods O35A
Mon 09/08/2014 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Avalanche FC2
CPA Blues
Mon 09/08/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Southside Rangers
GDC FC
Mon 09/08/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Atletico Xolos
Chinooks Broheims
Mon 09/08/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
CTFC Imperials
Callies Major
Mon 09/08/2014 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
FC Corea
South City FC
Mon 09/08/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Callies Rovers
Brothers United
Mon 09/08/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Calgary Boom Revolution
Ismaili
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Lions Ship & Anchor
Sunstone O35
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Crusaders O45
Cochrane Rangers S1
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Fish Creek
Eldorado Kickers D
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
CJSC O45
Chile O45
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Cochrane Rangers M1
Rangers FC O35
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Goal United FC
DSPH
Tue 09/09/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
CJSC O35
Maccabi O35
Tue 09/09/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
SWU Relics O45
Red Devils O45-2
Tue 09/09/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
CFC Raiders
South Boys
Tue 09/09/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Inter Galactic
Calgary Lone Star
Tue 09/09/2014 08:30 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Crusaders FC2
SVK Stella - Clavisque
Tue 09/09/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Hoods FC Alumni
Signal Hill Aliens
Tue 09/09/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Rovers O45
Rangers Athletic O45
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Rangers Royals
Cochrane Rangers S2
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
FC Albania O35
Andinos O35
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
SD Serbia O45
Memorial United
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Red Devils O-45-1
Eagles O45
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Storm FC O45
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Southside Rangers O45A
Lads Club O45A
Wed 09/10/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Rampant Lions O35
Storm FC O35
Wed 09/10/2014 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Callies Rovers
Raiders FC
Wed 09/10/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Tavua Fiji
Hoods FC2
Wed 09/10/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
V Stars United SC
Rangers Athletic O35
Wed 09/10/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
CKSC
Hoods United O35
Wed 09/10/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Fooz FC
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Wed 09/10/2014 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Scimitar Eagles
Wed 09/10/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Croatia O35
FC Stallions Old Boys
Wed 09/10/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Chestermere United Excelsior
Calgary Boom Legends
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
SWU Relics O35
Screaming Iguanas
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
White Eagles O45-1
Chinooks 1974
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
White Eagles O55
Explorers
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Lads Club O55
Villains Alumni Over 55
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Airdrie Strikers
Galactic FC
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Southside Rangers 55
Selects O55
Thu 09/11/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Scimitar Blizzards
Rangers FC O45
Thu 09/11/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
CAFC Gunners
Cruzeiro
Thu 09/11/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
The Jets
Rangers United
Fri 09/12/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Chinooks Elephants
CJSC Cheiftains
Fri 09/12/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Callies Samba
Centurions FC
Sat 09/13/2014 11:30 AM EM Ernest Manning
Blizzard Falcons
Bumblebee FC
Sat 09/13/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Rangers Athletic O45
SWU Relics O45
Sat 09/13/2014 01:15 PM EM Ernest Manning
Desert Warriors
DCL Colombia
Sat 09/13/2014 03:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Crusaders FC
Southside Rangers
Sat 09/13/2014 03:15 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Atletico Chile O35
Eldorado Kickers C
Sat 09/13/2014 06:30 PM EM Ernest Manning
Bumblebee FC
Eagles 1
Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM OAK 6 OAK 6
Sharp Shooters
SWU Reds
Sun 09/14/2014 12:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Storm FC O45
Cochrane Rangers S2
Sun 09/14/2014 12:45 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Maccabi
Raiders FC
Sun 09/14/2014 02:15 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Maccabi O35
Cochrane Rangers M1
Sun 09/14/2014 02:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
EMFC Mavericks
Airdrie United 1
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
CJSC O35
Sunstone O35
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
White Eagles O55
Southside Rangers 55
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Lads Club O55
Selects O55
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Villains Alumni Over 55
Explorers
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Cyclones Masters
Rangers FC O35
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Freemen FC
MAC United
Mon 09/15/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
SWC Royals
Mon 09/15/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
CJSC Cheiftains
Fooz FC
Mon 09/15/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Villains Alumni 2
Ginos Drillers
Mon 09/15/2014 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Winner G1
DCL Colombia
Mon 09/15/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Mon 09/15/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Centurions FC
DCL Colombia
Mon 09/15/2014 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Winner G4
Crusaders FC
Mon 09/15/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Eldorado Kickers B
Lads Club 2
Tue 09/16/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Chinooks 1974
Lads Club O45A
Tue 09/16/2014 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Rangers FC O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Tue 09/16/2014 06:30 PM S17 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17
Red Devils O45-2
Beddington United
Tue 09/16/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Airdrie United O45
Fish Creek
Tue 09/16/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Eurostars
White Eagles O45-1
Tue 09/16/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
The Fighting Peacocks
Calgary Lone Star
Tue 09/16/2014 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Eldorado Kickers D
Chile O45
Tue 09/16/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Fiji United FC
Torcida
Tue 09/16/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Rampant Lions O35
Winner G5
Tue 09/16/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Callies Rovers
Sampdoria
Tue 09/16/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Punjab Eagles
Rangers Athletic
Tue 09/16/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Rovers O45
CJSC O45
Tue 09/16/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
Crusaders O45
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 09/16/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Airdrie United 2
Inter Galactic
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
SD Serbia O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
SVK Stella - Clavisque
Ismaili
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Eagles O45
Rangers Royals
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Eagles O35
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Memorial United
Red Devils O-45-1
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM RCP Rotary Challenger Park
Royals Athletic FC
Red Gunners FC
Wed 09/17/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Calgary Celtic FC
Selecta
Wed 09/17/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
Airdrie United O35
Lads Club O35C
Wed 09/17/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Southside Rangers Dynamo
Storm FC O35
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
FC Stallions Old Boys
Chestermere United Excelsior
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Cyclones O45
Hoods FC Suns
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Southside Rangers
Crusaders FC2
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Cochrane Rangers S1
Intrepid Hoods
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Rangers Athletic O35
Screaming Iguanas
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Crusaders O45
Villains Alumni O45
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM OAK 6 OAK 6
Calgary Boom Legends
SWU Relics O35
Thu 09/18/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Lads Club O45B
Selects
Thu 09/18/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Neighbourhoods
Chinooks Broheims
Thu 09/18/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
CPA Blues
Atletico Xolos
Thu 09/18/2014 07:00 PM EM Ernest Manning
South City FC
Avalanche FC2
Thu 09/18/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Andinos O35
Croatia O35
Thu 09/18/2014 07:00 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
South Boys
Calgary Boom Revolution
Thu 09/18/2014 08:15 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
Hoods United O35
V Stars United SC
Thu 09/18/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Signal Hill Aliens
CFC Raiders
Thu 09/18/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Barrabrava
FC Corea
Thu 09/18/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
FC Albania O35
CKSC
Thu 09/18/2014 08:45 PM O Optimist Athletic Park
GDC FC
Hoods FC Alumni
Thu 09/18/2014 08:45 PM EM Ernest Manning
Calgary Bighorns FC
XIFC
Fri 09/19/2014 06:30 PM TB Tom Brook Athletic Park
MAC United
CJSC Cheiftains
Sun 09/21/2014 01:00 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
Chile O45
Airdrie United O45
Sun 09/21/2014 02:45 PM AIR Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie
SWC Royals
Airdrie Strikers
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Neighbourhoods O35A
FC International
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM S18 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18
Selects
Villains Alumni O45
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Afrosharks Masters
Calgary Gunners FC O35
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Fusion FC O35
Eldorado Kickers C
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Cochrane Rangers M2
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Atletico Chile O35
Wolves Soccer Club
Mon 09/22/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Intrepid Hoods
Crusaders O45
Mon 09/22/2014 07:00 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East
Cochrane Rangers S1
Hoods FC Suns
Mon 09/22/2014 07:00 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Rangers United
CAFC Gunners
Mon 09/22/2014 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Cruzeiro
Galactic FC
Mon 09/22/2014 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Cyclones O45
Lads Club O45B
Mon 09/22/2014 08:45 PM FL Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Goal United FC
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Mon 09/22/2014 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
DSPH
The Jets
Tue 09/23/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Lions Ship & Anchor
CJSC O35
Tue 09/23/2014 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Cyclones Masters
Maccabi O35
Tue 09/23/2014 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Cochrane Rangers M1
Sunstone O35
Tue 09/23/2014 06:30 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Calgary United Old Bhoys O45
Cochrane Rangers S2
Tue 09/23/2014 07:00 PM B Broadview
Adrenaline Rush
Red and Gold FC
Tue 09/23/2014 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Calgary Shamrocks
Rogues
Tue 09/23/2014 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
CWSC Storm
NE United FC
Tue 09/23/2014 08:45 PM B Broadview
Boca Juniors Bad Boyz
Eagles 1
Wed 09/24/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Beddington United
Rangers Athletic O45
Wed 09/24/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
CJSC O45
Eldorado Kickers D
Wed 09/24/2014 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Fish Creek
Red Devils O45-2
Wed 09/24/2014 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
SWU Relics O45
Rovers O45
Wed 09/24/2014 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Chinooks 1974
Rangers FC O45
Wed 09/24/2014 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Southside Rangers O45A
Scimitar Blizzards
Wed 09/24/2014 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Lads Club O45A
Eurostars
Thu 09/25/2014 06:30 PM G9 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9
Lads Club O35C
Scimitar Grasshoppers
Thu 09/25/2014 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Storm FC O35
Eagles O35
Thu 09/25/2014 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Rampant Lions O35
Southside Rangers Dynamo

Lads Club O55

Southside Rangers 55

The Jets

SWC Royals

Chile O45

Airdrie United O45

Calgary Celtic FC

Inter Galactic

Calgary Lone Star

Sharp Shooters

Lions Ship & Anchor

CJSC O35

Calgary Boom Legends

Hoods United O35

White Eagles O55

Villains Alumni Over 55

Calgary Fire Soccer Club

Galactic FC

Selects O55

Explorers

Eurostars

Lads Club O45A

Selecta

SWU Reds

Rangers United

Cruzeiro

Goal United FC

CAFC Gunners

Royals United FC

Crusaders FC

CPA Blues

Barrabrava

Joga Bonito FC

PASS FC2

Villains Elite Reserves FC

Darts Premier

Cochrane Rangers MP

ME Lads Club O35A

Calgary Shamrocks

Blizzard Falcons

AS Roma

Kickers FC

Red and Gold FC

Boca Juniors Bad Boyz

MP Cochrane Rangers MP

Lads Club O35A

Raiders FC

EMFC Mavericks

Pilsner FC

SVK City FC

Brothers United

Public Team Page

CTFC Imperials

Cochrane Rangers M1

Sunstone O35

CFC Dynamo

Punjab United

CWSC Storm

Rogues

Neighbourhoods 2

Lads United

Hoods FC2

PASS FC

Cyclones Silverback

Villains Alumni 1

Eritrean Salina

Croatia 1

Timberhawks

Chinooks Chipolopolo

Hoods FC 1

CTFC Phoenix

Darts Spurs

Storm FC

Eldorado Kickers A

Rangers FC

Lads Alliance

Desert Warriors

Calgary Sportif FC

Ethiostar

Cyclones Alumni

EMFC United

Maccabi

Fiji United FC

Rangers Royals

Memorial United

SWU Spartans

Cascade Bulldogs

Adrenaline Rush

Bumblebee FC

Eagles O35

Southside Rangers Dynamo

Scimitar Eagles

ME Chinooks Elephants

MP Scimitar Eagles

Chinooks Elephants

Storm FC O45

Red Devils O-45-1

Darts United

Lads Centaur FC

SWU Relics O45

Fish Creek

Storm FC O35

Rampant Lions O35

Airdrie United 2

The Fighting Peacocks

Ismaili

Crusaders FC2

White Eagles

Tavua Fiji

Neighbourhoods

South City FC

Airdrie Strikers

SVK Stella - Clavisque

Signal Hill Aliens

St. Georges

Avalanche FC1

Avalanche FC2

FC Corea

NE United FC

Royals Athletic FC

Hoods FC CCCP

CWSC United

Atletico Xolos

Calgary Bighorns FC

Chinooks Broheims

XIFC

Fooz FC

Lads Club 2

Red Gunners FC

Crusaders O45

Hoods FC Suns

CJSC O45

Beddington United

CFC Raiders

Hoods FC Alumni

DSPH

Red Devils O45-2

Selects

Cyclones O45

Rovers O45

Callies O35B

Chinooks Blackstars

Villains Alumni O45

Cochrane Rangers S1

Rangers Athletic O45

Eldorado Kickers D

Lads Club O35C

Scimitar Grasshoppers

South Boys

GDC FC

Rangers FC O45

Southside Rangers O45A

Abyssinia

FC Albania

FC International

Napoli Vecchia Scuola

White Eagles O35

FC Albania O35

FC Stallions Old Boys

Callies Bhoys

V Stars United SC

Screaming Iguanas

Maccabi O35

Cyclones Masters

CKSC

Viper SC

Calgary Boom Revolution

Southside Rangers

White Eagles O45-1

Calgary Boom FC

Wolves Soccer Club

Neighbourhoods O35A

Cochrane Rangers M2

Afrosharks Masters

Andinos O35

SWU Relics O35

Lads Club 1

Chestermere United Excelsior

Rangers Athletic O35

Blue Steele

Chinooks Bafana Bafana

Freemen FC

CJSC Cheiftains

Ginos Drillers

Centurions FC

Eagles 1

Sampdoria

Torcida

Villains Alumni 2

Eldorado Kickers B

MAC United

DCL Colombia

Callies Rovers

Lads Club O35B

Punjab Eagles

Afrosharks

Callies Samba

Cochrane Rangers 01

Rangers Athletic

Dinosaurs Premier

CJSC A

Chinooks 1974

CJSC C

Atletico Chile O35

Fusion FC O35

Eldorado Kickers C

Calgary Gunners FC O35

Callies O35A

1904 Caledonia

Dinosaurs Alumni O35

Alborz DACIA

Scimitar Blizzards

Airdrie United 1

Rangers FC O35

Lads Club O45B

Intrepid Hoods

Croatia O35

Airdrie United O35

Winner G23

EMFC Blue Devils

Cochrane Rangers S2

SD Serbia O45

Calgary United Old Bhoys O45

Eagles O45

Fish Creek

O55 Villains Alumni 55

Callies Major

Winner G1

Winner G4

Winner G5

Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3

96 Woodfield Dr SW
Calgary, AB T2W 3T8
View in Google Maps

Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1

1900 Lake Bonavista Dr SE
Calgary, AB T2J 4B5
View in Google Maps

Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1

6415 Ogden Rd SE
Calgary, AB T2C 1B3
View in Google Maps

Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2

1900 Lake Bonavista Dr SE
Calgary, AB T2J 4B5
View in Google Maps

Forest Lawn Athletic Park

4808 14 Ave SE
Calgary, AB T2A 0K9
View in Google Maps

Ernest Manning

20 Springborough Blvd SW
Calgary, AB T3H 0N7
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Artificial Turf Field

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Artificial Turf Field

SAIT

1301 16 Ave NW
Calgary, AB T2M 0L4
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Free Parking at SAIT if the following steps followed: * Team Members need to park in P1 Parking lot (located above Riley Park on south side of campus) * All team members need to bring parking ticket to the Wellness Centre checkin desk, along with CUSA ID card to have ticket validated. *Once validated, they can insert their ticket on the way out of P1 parking lot.

Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2

814 13 Ave NE
Calgary, AB T2E 8A1
View in Google Maps

Rotary Challenger Park

3688 48 Ave NE
Calgary, AB T3J 5C8
View in Google Maps

Broadview

2131 Brownsea Dr NW
Calgary, AB T2N 3G9
View in Google Maps

Cross Over Fields -> Cochrane East

123 Street
123 Street,
View in Google Maps

Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 2

4825 Richard Rd SW
Calgary, AB
View in Google Maps

Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 4

4825 Richard Rd SW
Calgary, AB
View in Google Maps

Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal University 3

4825 Richard Rd SW
Calgary, AB
View in Google Maps

Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane East

George Fox Trail & Highway 22
Cochrane, AB T4C 1A4
View in Google Maps

OAK 6

Oakwood Dr SW & Oakhampton Pl SW
Calgary, AB
View in Google Maps

http://maps.google.ca/maps?q=Oakwood+Dr.+SW+%26+Oakhampton+Place+SW+Calgary&hl=en&ll=50.968698,-114.125676&spn=0.009891,0.02311&sll=50.963252,-114.126062&sspn=0.009893,0.02311&hnear=Oakwood+Dr+SW+%26+Oakhampton+Pl+SW,+Calgary,+Division+No.+6,+Alberta&t=m&z

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Artificial Turf Field

Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1

814 13 Ave NE
Calgary, AB T2E 8A1
View in Google Maps

Cross Over Fields -> Optimist

123 Street
123 Street,
View in Google Maps

Optimist Athletic Park

5020 26 Ave SW
Calgary, AB T3E 6N3
View in Google Maps

Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2

6415 Ogden Rd SE
Calgary, AB T2C 1B3
View in Google Maps

Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie

1820 1st Ave
Airdrie, AB T4B 2E6
View in Google Maps

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Artificial Turf Field

Rundle College

7375 17 Ave SW
Calgary, AB T3H 0N7
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Artificial Turf Field

Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1

5300 19 St SW
Calgary, AB T3E 1P1
View in Google Maps

Mount Royal University -> Mount Royal Univeristy 1 (Stadium Field)

4825 Richard Rd SW
Calgary, AB
View in Google Maps

Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4

96 Woodfield Dr SW
Calgary, AB T2W 3T8
View in Google Maps

Tom Brook Athletic Park

2000 Southland Dr SW
Calgary, AB T2V 4S4
View in Google Maps

Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6

2424 University Dr NW
Calgary, AB T2N 3Y9
View in Google Maps

Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5

2424 University Dr NW
Calgary, AB T2N 3Y9
View in Google Maps

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps

University of Calgary

2500 University Dr NW
Calgary, AB T2N 1N4
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Field # 8

Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West

George Fox Trail & Highway 22
Cochrane, AB T4C 1A4
View in Google Maps

Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4

2424 University Dr NW
Calgary, AB T2N 3Y9
View in Google Maps

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 18

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps

Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 17

1515 Home Rd NW
Calgary, AB T3B 1H9
View in Google Maps

Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 9

5300 19 St SW
Calgary, AB T3E 1P1
View in Google Maps

Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10

5300 19 St SW
Calgary, AB T3E 1P1
View in Google Maps

Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8

5300 19 St SW
Calgary, AB T3E 1P1
View in Google Maps

Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7

5300 19 St SW
Calgary, AB T3E 1P1
View in Google Maps
 

Event Links

ADVERTISING AND SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITIES
Posted Jan 8, 2013

The Calgary United Soccer Association has various advertising, sponsorship and promotional opportunities available including the website. 

We can create a great experience that is developed specifically to reach your marketing objectives and increase your brand visibility. 

By becoming a corporate partner, the Membership you are supporting will associate your business with promoting physical fitness and health lifestyles to Calgarians, of all ages and skill levels.

For information about how advertising with the CUSA can help grow your organization, contact us at info@cusa.ab.ca

 

 
Announcements
  • Viewing Play-Ups / Guest Player Statistics

    Posted July 17, 2014

    To view how many times a player has Guest Played on another team go to the "Play-Ups / Guest Players" page under the Resources tab on the left hand side of the CUSA website!

  • SAIT Parking

    Posted July 10, 2014
    SAIT Parking

    There appears to be confusion amongst CUSA members on how the parking validation process works at SAIT. All validations require a ticked from the P1 parking lot and the player must validate through the Wellness Centre. Simply parking in any parking lot and demanding to be let out for free is not acceptable and jepordizes the agreement that SAIT Recreation has with the Parking Department and could result in the loss of free parking for everyone.

  • Saskatoon Celtic Invitational

    Posted July 9, 2014
    Saskatoon Celtic Invitational

    We’re hosting the Saskatoon Celtic Invitational again this year in September and would like to get the word out to all Men’s and Women’s teams throughout Calgary. The tournament will take place Sept. 13 – 14 and will feature a Men’s competition, Women’s competition, and a Co-ed competition. This tournament is designed only for low division teams (Men’s and Women’s) as indicated on the attached tournament poster. The Co-ed competition is open to all players no matter what division they play in.

  • July 31 - Important Deadline

    Posted July 8, 2014

    July 31 is the deadline for;

    • Removing players off of a roster
    • Transfering players between rosters
    • Submitting intent for promotional challenge

    You can continue to add players throughout the season, provided room exists on your roster (Roster Max is 25). If your roster hits 25 players after July 31, you cannot register any more players for the remainder of the season. Following July 31, players cannot move between teams, this includes those players that play their maximum number of call ups and wish to automatically transfer to the new team. Any player who plays in their 7th game as a guest player with a team (excluding O45 registered players) must do so prior to July 31st.

     

    Please ensure you have reviewed your roster and all removals and transfers are completed by the end of the day on July 31. All removals and transfers are to be done via email to the office (you can reply to this email).

    If you have any questions please do not hesitate to ask

    CUSA

  • Uniform Colours

    Posted July 4, 2014
    Uniform Colours

    Teams are required to indicate their home and away jersey colors to the league at the start of every season. These jersey colors are then displayed alongside the team names in the schedule to help ensure the home team is aware of what colour of jersey they need to wear to each of their games and prevent any potential conflicts. 

    On the top right hand corner of your Bonzi Team, you will see your uniform colours displayed in a graphic. To edit those colours, simply click on the graphic and update the colours displayed.

    Teams are expected to wear the colors indicated on the website to their game. If your team is unable to wear the displayed colours, then arrangements must be made with your opponent prior to arriving to the game to ensure there will not be any colour conflicts.

  • Viewing Player Statistics

    Posted July 3, 2014

    Teams and Players can view Player Statistics (goals, yellow cards and red cards) by viewing their Team's Schedules on the CUSA website.

    Click Schedules and Standings on the left hand side of the CUSA website.  Select your Division and then click your Team.  The Statistics can be viewed under the Standings.

    The Top 10 goal scorers for the League or Division can be viewed by selecting the Schedules and Standings by League or by Division.

    Yellow Cards can also be viewed as an entire database under the Discipline tab on the left hand side.  This database will include Yellow Cards received in League Games, Cup Games and Play-Up Games.

  • International Scouting Camp

    Posted June 23, 2014
    International Scouting Camp

    Camp is open for players 12 to 20 years old.

 
CUSA Reminders

Alternate Jerseys needed

Home team to change if conflict

New Discipline Process

Information here | Information here

Dismissed?

You must immediately leave the field and vicinity, and be out of the line of sight of the official.

Injured?

At game or practice | Insurance Information

Be considerate

Ensure you leave the dressing rooms/benches clean and tidy

Count your yellows!

3 yellow cards in 3 separate games and you are suspended 1 game.

Alcohol prohibited

Zero Tolerance Policy in force | Read Policy

Field Closure

| Field contacts

 
Event Calendar
 
CSA Strategic Plan

Additional Canadian Soccer Resources

The Canada Soccer Pathway is formed by three streams of play: recreational, competitive and EXCEL, the high performance arm of Canada’s soccer landscape.

Long-term Player Development Community Guide

Read more...