• Outdoor 2015
  • Division 2
  • Division 2
  • Airdrie United 1
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Tavua Fiji181134377145103
CJSC Phoenix181134375030126
Foothills Darts 218945324333171
Airdrie United 118963303631151
Calgary Boom FC18882264049147
Hoods FC 118774254332161
SWU Spartans186111192747153
Cyclones Silverback185112173237149
EMFC United185112171535154
Royals United FC18411315163492
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Tye Silbernagel305
Derek Dixon005
Matthew Davidson104
Shawn Chamberlain103
Phil Austin003
Ryan Contenti502
Goran Andrijasevic202
Tim McClocklin002
Peter Mbuge001
Jordan Klumpp501
Frederic Bisson001
Paul Ferries201
Andrew McQuade001
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)001
Richard Rose001
Brandon Grenon101
Johnny Baricevich100
Mark Dolson100
Mike Bowman000
Miljan Cavar000
Alex Earl (Guest Player)000
Carey Fath (Guest Player)000
Jeremy Fife (Guest Player)000
David Fowlis000
Cameron Handley (Guest Player)000
Shaun Henderson000
Thomas Lidstone000
Marcus Lloyd (Guest Player)000
David Marshall000
Van Toan Nguyen (Guest Player)000
Richard Porter (Guest Player)000
Brad Vance (Guest Player)000
Cody Williams000
Schedule
Sunday, May 3, 2015
3:30PM#20626933Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Hoods FC 1game report
Tuesday, May 19, 2015
6:30PM#20627023Calgary Boom FCgame report Division 2My Locations SAITmap
2Airdrie United 1game report
Thursday, May 21, 2015
7:00PM#20627030Foothills Darts 2game report Division 2Foothills Athletic Park Foothills 4map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, May 24, 2015
3:45PM#20627082Royals United FCgame report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 2map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
12:00PM#20627162Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
5CJSC Phoenixgame report
Sunday, June 7, 2015
1:45PM#20627220Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Cyclones Silverbackgame report
Sunday, June 14, 2015
5:00PM#20627296Tavua Fijigame report Division 2My Locations Ernest Manningmap
3Airdrie United 1game report
Thursday, June 18, 2015
6:30PM#20627350EMFC Unitedgame report Division 2Renfrew Athletic Park Renfrew 2map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Thursday, June 25, 2015
7:00PM#20627380Hoods FC 1game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, June 28, 2015
12:00PM#20627423Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland NEmap
0Calgary Boom FCgame report
Sunday, July 12, 2015
3:30PM#20627522Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Royals United FCgame report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
7:00PM#20627582CJSC Phoenixgame report Division 2My Locations Broadviewmap
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, July 26, 2015
12:00PM#20627623Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1SWU Spartansgame report
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
6:30PM#20627171SWU Spartansgame report Division 2My Locations OAK 6map
0Airdrie United 1game report
Saturday, August 8, 2015
6:30PM#20627705Cyclones Silverbackgame report Division 2My Locations Rundle Collegemap
0Airdrie United 1game report
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
6:30PM#20627726Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Tavua Fijigame report
Sunday, August 16, 2015
1:45PM#20627772Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1EMFC Unitedgame report
Saturday, August 22, 2015
3:15PM#20627470Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Hellardmap
0Foothills Darts 2game report