• Outdoor 2015
  • Division 5B
  • Division 5B
  • Airdrie United 2
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Cruzeiro181521466016143
EMFC Blue Devils181233395720169
CWSC Bayern181251377028156
CPA Blues181071316242154
Punjab United18891252837134
Galactic FC187101224977183
Fooz FC18495172334160
Fiji United FC185130153873129
Airdrie United 2184113152769160
Crusaders FC 2183114132947111
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Andrew Laidlow106
Cameron Handley003
Carey Fath202
Jeremy Fife002
Chase Griffin - CMSA PLAYER (Guest Player)001
Alexander Perrotta001
Chris Williams101
Gregor Shields001
Robert Kelly (Guest Player)001
Jacob McElhinney001
Matthew Dekker101
Daniel Ratcliffe (Guest Player)001
Van Toan Nguyen001
Richard Porter101
Evan Jones101
Michael Parker - CMSA PLAYER (Guest Player)001
Devin Miller - CMSA PLAYER (Guest Player)001
Joshua Lyuber110
Kyle D'Agostino110
James Purnell200
Zachary Prescott100
William Pauls100
Thomas Zurbruegg100
Scott Eklund100
William Dekker (Guest Player)000
Douglas Getzlaf000
Kyle Lathwell000
Phillip Perrotta000
Colin Stager000
Ryan Stager000
Martin Westerbeek (Guest Player)000
Steven Westerbeek - CMSA PLAYER (Guest Player)000
Schedule
Sunday, May 3, 2015
1:45PM#20633280Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
6Galactic FCgame report
Sunday, May 24, 2015
1:45PM#20633352Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland NEmap
4CWSC Bayerngame report
Thursday, May 28, 2015
8:45PM#20633419Cruzeirogame report Division 5BFoothills Athletic Park Foothills 4map
1Airdrie United 2game report
Saturday, June 6, 2015
10:00AM#20633468CPA Bluesgame report Division 5BCalgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 2map
1Airdrie United 2game report
Monday, June 22, 2015
8:15PM#20633595Crusaders FC 2game report Division 5BShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice 18map
1Airdrie United 2game report
Saturday, July 4, 2015
5:00PM#20633646EMFC Blue Devilsgame report Division 5BMy Locations Ernest Manningmap
1Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, July 12, 2015
1:45PM#20633701Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Fooz FCgame report
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
8:15PM#20633711Galactic FCgame report Division 5BPop Davies Athletic Park Pop Davies 2map
2Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, July 19, 2015
1:45PM#20633771Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland NEmap
3Cruzeirogame report
Sunday, August 16, 2015
12:00PM#20633912Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland NEmap
5CPA Bluesgame report
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
7:00PM#20633963Punjab Unitedgame report Division 5BMy Locations Forest Lawn Athletic Parkmap
3Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, August 23, 2015
3:30PM#20633971Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
5Fiji United FCgame report
Thursday, August 27, 2015
7:00PM#20633560Fiji United FCgame report Division 5BMy Locations Forest Lawn Athletic Parkmap
2Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, August 30, 2015
12:00PM#20634032Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Crusaders FC 2game report
Thursday, September 10, 2015
8:45PM#20633826CWSC Bayerngame report Division 5BMy Locations Forest Lawn Athletic Parkmap
0Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, September 13, 2015
3:30PM#20634081Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland NEmap
3EMFC Blue Devilsgame report
Saturday, September 19, 2015
6:45PM#20634152Fooz FCgame report Division 5BCalgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3map
4Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, September 27, 2015
1:45PM#20634172Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Punjab Unitedgame report