• Indoor 2015 - 2016
  • Masters 1
  • Masters 1
  • Airdrie United O35A
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Airdrie United O35A201424468654173
Eldorado Kickers C201343429857169
White Eagles O35201262388065160
Andinos O35201172355645140
Rogues Masters20992295560152
FC Albania O3520884288869112
Lions - Ship & Anchor207103245161170
Napoli Vecchia Scuola207130214869118
Rangers FC O35205114197190192
Fusion FC O35205123184670149
Sunstone O35204133155695207
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Alex Earl3022
Giulio Scarzella3017
Tom Little1013
Maurizio Simonelli006
Laust Andersen004
(Jaime) Andres Canon204
Mory Diaby204
Costas Stavrinides104
Quoc Quach004
Marcus Lloyd (Guest Player)111
Mike Butcher002
Brad Vance001
Nigel Simms001
Carlton Wright101
Jeffrey De Leeuw100
Paul Ollier100
Matthew Brereton (Guest Player)000
Sven Eckhardt (Guest Player)000
Jaime Rafael Guzman (Guest Player)000
Ifty Hanif000
Craig Howard (Guest Player)000
Cale McEllistrum (Guest Player)000
Mathew Price (Guest Player)000
Jason Rogoz000
Steven Thomas000
Schedule
Monday, November 9, 2015
10:00PM#23914333Sunstone O35game report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC2map
3Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
8:15PM#23914384Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Rangers FC O35game report
Wednesday, November 18, 2015
9:00PM#23915475Lions - Ship & Anchorgame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
2Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, November 22, 2015
7:00PM#23915486Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 2map
1FC Albania O35game report
Monday, November 30, 2015
10:00PM#23915553Andinos O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
5Airdrie United O35Agame report
Monday, December 7, 2015
8:00PM#23915580White Eagles O35game reportMasters 1Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
6Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, December 13, 2015
6:15PM#23915653Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Delta (MUSC)map
2Rogues Mastersgame report
Sunday, January 10, 2016
7:00PM#23915734Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
3Fusion FC O35game report
Sunday, January 17, 2016
7:00PM#23915784Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Eldorado Kickers Cgame report
Sunday, January 31, 2016
6:00PM#23915923Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
3Sunstone O35game report
Tuesday, February 2, 2016
10:00PM#23915972Rangers FC O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
7Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, February 7, 2016
6:00PM#23915983Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2Lions - Ship & Anchorgame report
Tuesday, February 16, 2016
9:15PM#23916034FC Albania O35game reportMasters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
5Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, February 21, 2016
7:00PM#23916093Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Andinos O35game report
Thursday, February 25, 2016
10:00PM#23915686Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex Alpha - JPSmap
2Napoli Vecchia Scuolagame report
Sunday, February 28, 2016
9:15PM#23916138Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3White Eagles O35game report
Saturday, March 5, 2016
7:00PM#23916222Rogues Mastersgame report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Airdrie United O35Agame report
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
10:15PM#23916240Napoli Vecchia Scuolagame report Masters 1Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
5Airdrie United O35Agame report
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
9:00PM#23916292Fusion FC O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex Alpha - JPSmap
2Airdrie United O35Agame report
Friday, March 18, 2016
10:00PM#23916339Eldorado Kickers Cgame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
4Airdrie United O35Agame report