• Indoor 2015 - 2016
  • Masters 2
  • Masters 2
  • Airdrie United O35B
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Calgary Boom Legends2019105710331180
Neighbourhoods O35A201433458536173
Lads Club O35C2014514311041171
Rangers Athletic O35201343426935216
Boca Seniors Bad Boys201181345756184
Hoods United O3520983308584198
CCSC Croatia O352010100307681179
Eldorado Kickers D208102266771178
Chestermere United Excelsior208120244565186
Calgary Gunners O35205114194667177
Airdrie United O35B205132173371184
CKSC203170929105174
SWU Relics O3520118143496189
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Olatunde Olatona006
Trevor Grieve005
Sameh Nassar105
Martin Westerbeek (Guest Player)004
Ryan Beaudoin103
Trevour Wigemyr002
Ralph Lopez102
Michael Pereira001
Jaime Rafael Guzman001
Christopher Rauth201
Giuseppe (Joe) Serpico001
Dustin Olson101
Stanley Freitas200
Mathew Price100
Adebiyi Adeniran100
Ross Mackenzie100
Stephen Bell000
Todd Brand (Guest Player)000
Matthew Brereton000
Kevin Franco000
Craig Howard000
Chad (Chatinder) Khera (Guest Player)000
Cale McEllistrum000
Ray Morin000
Matt Turner000
Schedule
Sunday, November 1, 2015
7:00PM#23916382Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0CCSC Croatia O35game report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
6:00PM#23916500Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Rangers Athletic O35game report
Sunday, November 22, 2015
6:00PM#23916571Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
6Lads Club O35Cgame report
Saturday, November 28, 2015
8:00PM#23916643Eldorado Kickers Dgame report Masters 2Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
1Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Sunday, December 6, 2015
7:15PM#23916732Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Delta (MUSC)map
3Calgary Gunners O35game report
Sunday, December 13, 2015
6:00PM#23916841Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
0SWU Relics O35game report
Thursday, January 7, 2016
8:15PM#23916863Neighbourhoods O35Agame report Masters 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
3Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Sunday, January 10, 2016
6:00PM#23916921Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
3Hoods United O35game report
Sunday, January 17, 2016
8:15PM#23916980Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3Chestermere United Excelsiorgame report
Sunday, January 24, 2016
8:00PM#23917041Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
6Calgary Boom Legendsgame report
Saturday, January 30, 2016
6:15PM#23917105CCSC Croatia O35game report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
1Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Monday, February 8, 2016
9:15PM#23917213Rangers Athletic O35game reportMasters 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
0Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Wednesday, February 17, 2016
9:15PM#23916792CKSCgame report Masters 2Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Sunday, February 21, 2016
7:15PM#23917322Calgary Gunners O35game report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
2Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Thursday, February 25, 2016
10:15PM#23917351Boca Seniors Bad Boysgame report Masters 2Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Sunday, February 28, 2016
7:00PM#23917393Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
0CKSCgame report
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
9:15PM#23917501Airdrie United O35Bgame report Masters 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
6Neighbourhoods O35Agame report
Saturday, March 12, 2016
8:00PM#239175312Lads Club O35Cgame report Masters 2Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
0Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
8:00PM#23917574Hoods United O35game report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
7Airdrie United O35Bgame report
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00PM#23917665Chestermere United Excelsiorgame report Masters 2Calgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Airdrie United O35Bgame report