• Indoor 2015 - 2016
  • Over 45D
  • Over 45D
  • Airdrie United O45
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
CCSC Croatia O452018115510742173
CJSC Blues O45201244408357193
Airdrie United O45201082327470207
Fish Creek209101288571220
Rovers O45205123185183167
SWU Relics O45205132174888228
Red Devils O45-2204151134986191
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Louie Bastos2030
Sven Eckhardt0014
Sam Cupelli108
Martin Westerbeek005
Kurt Moran004
Robert Kelly003
Ole Jacobsen002
Tom Charles Kennedy002
Ted Devins001
Robin Fair001
Jon Fowler201
Shawn Luker101
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)001
Todd Shomachuk001
Todd Brand100
Alan (Barry) Hoffman100
Zsolt Barabas000
Jay Chatha000
Cal DeMott000
Edward Kiefer000
Paul Ollier (Guest Player)000
Peter Schill000
Gordon Shields000
Timothy White000
Schedule
Sunday, November 1, 2015
7:00PM#23919973Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2SWU Relics O45game report
Tuesday, November 10, 2015
10:00PM#23920013CCSC Croatia O45game reportOver 45DCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC2map
6Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, November 22, 2015
8:00PM#23920064Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 2map
1Red Devils O45-2game report
Friday, November 27, 2015
10:15PM#23920104CJSC Blues O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
2Airdrie United O45game report
Saturday, December 5, 2015
7:00PM#239201410Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
3SWU Relics O45game report
Sunday, December 13, 2015
7:15PM#23920171Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Delta (MUSC)map
6Fish Creekgame report
Wednesday, December 16, 2015
10:15PM#23920201Rovers O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
8Airdrie United O45game report
Tuesday, January 5, 2016
8:00PM#23920211Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7CCSC Croatia O45game report
Tuesday, January 19, 2016
10:15PM#23920285Red Devils O45-2game report Over 45DGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
1Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, January 31, 2016
8:00PM#23920341Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
2CJSC Blues O45game report
Sunday, February 7, 2016
9:00PM#23920392Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 2map
6SWU Relics O45game report
Monday, February 15, 2016
8:15PM#23920413Fish Creekgame report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
4Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, February 21, 2016
6:00PM#23920454Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
3Rovers O45game report
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
8:15PM#23920485CCSC Croatia O45game reportOver 45DGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
3Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, February 28, 2016
6:00PM#23920497Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
0Red Devils O45-2game report
Thursday, March 10, 2016
8:15PM#23920553Rovers O45game report Over 45DGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
4Airdrie United O45game report
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
9:15PM#23920592CJSC Blues O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
2Airdrie United O45game report
Saturday, March 19, 2016
7:00PM#23920315Airdrie United O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Fish Creekgame report
Monday, March 21, 2016
8:00PM#23920633SWU Relics O45game report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
3Airdrie United O45game report
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:15PM#23920657Fish Creekgame report Over 45DCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3Airdrie United O45game report