• Indoor 2015 - 2016
  • Division 2
  • Division 2
  • Airdrie United 1
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Hoods FC2181422447733131
Foothills Darts United181233396335181
NE United FC Elite181242386939146
Rangers FC18864285160148
Airdrie United 118891256356139
CJSC Azzurri18774255249166
Timberhawks18684225358146
Cyclones Silverbacks18495174460106
Callies Bhoys184113155568151
VSC Viper18117033099159
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Derek Dixon1010
Luke McLoughlin309
Kyle Robinson308
Richard Rose306
Jeremy Fife005
Ryan Contenti305
Matthew Diaz004
Brandon Grenon104
Shawn Chamberlain003
Phil Austin002
Brandon Forbister302
Goran Andrijasevic001
Corson Matieshin001
Jordan Klumpp101
Paul Ferries001
Graham Fisher001
Ali Zahedi010
Johnny Baricevich000
Frederic Bisson000
Mike Bowman000
Mark Dolson000
Santino Gaetano000
Van Toan Nguyen (Guest Player)000
Brad Reinboldt000
Cody Williams000
Schedule
Sunday, November 1, 2015
6:00PM#23905531Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Callies Bhoysgame report
Monday, November 9, 2015
8:15PM#23905622NE United FC Elitegame report Division 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
6Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
7:00PM#23905631Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2CJSC Azzurrigame report
Monday, November 23, 2015
10:00PM#23905700VSC Vipergame report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
8Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, November 29, 2015
8:00PM#23905772Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Hoods FC2game report
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
9:15PM#23905803Rangers FCgame report Division 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, December 6, 2015
6:00PM#23905834Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Cyclones Silverbacksgame report
Monday, December 14, 2015
9:00PM#23905912Timberhawksgame report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
1Airdrie United 1game report
Monday, January 11, 2016
8:15PM#23906014Callies Bhoysgame report Division 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
5Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, January 17, 2016
6:00PM#23906070Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
5NE United FC Elitegame report
Wednesday, January 20, 2016
9:15PM#23906125CJSC Azzurrigame report Division 2Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
1Airdrie United 1game report
Monday, February 1, 2016
8:15PM#23906184Hoods FC2game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, February 7, 2016
7:00PM#23906237Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2Rangers FCgame report
Thursday, February 11, 2016
10:00PM#23905932Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex Alpha - JPSmap
6Foothills Darts Unitedgame report
Monday, February 15, 2016
9:00PM#23906313Cyclones Silverbacksgame report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
4Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, February 21, 2016
10:15PM#23906337Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
1Timberhawksgame report
Monday, February 29, 2016
8:15PM#23906381Foothills Darts Unitedgame report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3Airdrie United 1game report
Saturday, March 5, 2016
7:15PM#23906136Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Delta (MUSC)map
1VSC Vipergame report