• Outdoor 2016
  • Over 45C
  • Over 45C
  • Airdrie United O45
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
FC Stars181503487320158
Storm FC O45181161345345154
Hoods FC Suns18882264039194
White Eagles O45-218774254340137
CCSC Croatia O4518891255050155
Rangers Royals O4518783244042182
Eagles O4518792233847127
FC Stallions Old Boys18576213037159
Airdrie United O45185103183760186
Calgary United Old Bhoys183123123660201
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Louie Bastos0010
Stephane Chevais0010
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)007
William Dekker103
Jay Chatha003
Martin Westerbeek (Guest Player)002
Jon Fowler001
Kurt Moran201
Zsolt Barabas410
Alan (Barry) Hoffman310
Cal DeMott200
Todd Brand100
Sam Cupelli000
Ted Devins000
Robin Fair000
Ole Jacobsen000
Robert Kelly000
Tom Charles Kennedy000
Houmaro Kone000
Marc Leclerc000
Shawn Luker000
Olatunde Olatona000
Peter Schill000
Gordon Shields000
Nigel Wood000
Schedule
Monday, May 2, 2016
7:00PM#27997261FC Stallions Old Boysgame report Over 45CCalgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3map
1Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, May 15, 2016
12:00PM#27997351Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1White Eagles O45-2game report
Thursday, May 26, 2016
8:15PM#27997395Eagles O45game report Over 45CPop Davies Athletic Park Pop Davies 2map
1Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, May 29, 2016
1:45PM#27997412Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
6CCSC Croatia O45game report
Sunday, June 5, 2016
11:45AM#27997485FC Starsgame report Over 45CRenfrew Athletic Park Renfrew 2map
0Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, June 19, 2016
1:45PM#27997554Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Hoods FC Sunsgame report
Sunday, June 26, 2016
3:15PM#27997592Rangers Royals O45game report Over 45CShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Stampedermap
2Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, July 24, 2016
1:45PM#27997750Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
4FC Stallions Old Boysgame report
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
6:30PM#27997805White Eagles O45-2game report Over 45CWoodbine Athletic Park Woodbine 3map
2Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, August 7, 2016
12:00PM#27997653Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
2Calgary United Old Bhoysgame report
Sunday, August 14, 2016
5:15PM#27997854Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
1Eagles O45game report
Tuesday, August 16, 2016
6:30PM#27997882CCSC Croatia O45game report Over 45CRenfrew Athletic Park Renfrew 1map
1Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, August 21, 2016
3:30PM#27997912Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
7FC Starsgame report
Sunday, August 28, 2016
1:30PM#27997973Hoods FC Sunsgame report Over 45CShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Hellardmap
1Airdrie United O45game report
Wednesday, September 7, 2016
7:00PM#279977012Storm FC O45game report Over 45CMy Locations Ernest Manningmap
10Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, September 18, 2016
12:00PM#27998051Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
0Rangers Royals O45game report
Thursday, September 22, 2016
8:45PM#27998101Calgary United Old Bhoysgame report Over 45CMy Locations Forest Lawn Athletic Parkmap
2Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1:45PM#27998110Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
1Storm FC O45game report