• Outdoor 2016
  • Masters 1
  • Masters 1
  • Airdrie United O35A
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Lads Club O35C181422447025163
Airdrie United O35A181332415126143
White Eagles O35181233397235148
Andinos O3518981283337106
Lions - Ship & Anchor18882263835149
Blue Steele18783244636150
Cyclones Masters18585203340199
Southside Rangers O35185103183144174
Los Blancos184131131872138
Sunstone O3518115251658193
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Giulio Scarzella4010
Tom Little006
Alex Earl105
Eelco Bolhuis215
Quoc Quach004
Maurizio Simonelli004
Brad Vance003
Jeffrey De Leeuw003
(Jaime) Andres Canon202
Marcus Lloyd101
Mike Butcher001
Paul Ollier101
Jason Gillies (Guest Player)001
Jeremy Mount301
Sanju Joshua (Guest Player)001
Ifty Hanif001
Costas Stavrinides300
Carlton Wright200
David Eisenbart (Guest Player)000
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)000
Anthony Mainolfi (Guest Player)000
David Marshall000
Tom Mawhinney (Guest Player)000
Cale McEllistrum (Guest Player)000
Karl Roberts000
Jeremiah Rodriguez (Guest Player)000
Jason Rogoz000
Mohcine Talouati000
Martin Westerbeek (Guest Player)000
Schedule
Sunday, May 8, 2016
5:15PM#27993061Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Sunstone O35game report
Friday, May 13, 2016
7:00PM#27993090White Eagles O35game report Masters 1Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Stampedermap
1Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, May 29, 2016
12:00PM#27993161Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Southside Rangers O35game report
Friday, June 3, 2016
7:00PM#27993182Lions - Ship & Anchorgame report Masters 1My Locations Ernest Manningmap
1Airdrie United O35Agame report
Friday, June 17, 2016
7:30PM#27993261Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
7Lads Club O35Cgame report
Sunday, July 10, 2016
5:15PM#27993362Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland NEmap
1Andinos O35game report
Monday, July 18, 2016
8:45PM#27993402Cyclones Mastersgame report Masters 1Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Hellardmap
3Airdrie United O35Agame report
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
7:00PM#27993424Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Blue Steelegame report
Thursday, August 4, 2016
7:30PM#27993814Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monkland SEmap
1Cyclones Mastersgame report
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
6:30PM#27993471Sunstone O35game report Masters 1Pop Davies Athletic Park Pop Davies 1map
3Airdrie United O35Agame report
Friday, August 19, 2016
7:00PM#27993560Southside Rangers O35game report Masters 1My Locations Ernest Manningmap
5Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, August 21, 2016
12:00PM#27993619Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
2White Eagles O35game report
Wednesday, August 31, 2016
8:45PM#27993673Lads Club O35Cgame report Masters 1New Brighton Athletic Park New Brighton 3map
0Airdrie United O35Agame report
Wednesday, September 7, 2016
7:00PM#27993300Los Blancosgame report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4map
5Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, September 11, 2016
3:30PM#27993752Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
0Los Blancosgame report
Thursday, September 15, 2016
7:00PM#27993790Andinos O35game report Masters 1My Locations Optimist Athletic Parkmap
2Airdrie United O35Agame report
Sunday, September 25, 2016
3:30PM#27993865Airdrie United O35Agame report Masters 1Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
3Lions - Ship & Anchorgame report
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
7:00PM#27993891Blue Steelegame report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3map
2Airdrie United O35Agame report