• Outdoor 2016
  • Division 2
  • Division 2
  • Airdrie United 1
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Calgary Boom FC181611497015148
CJSC Azzurri171250364726161
Foothills Darts United18972293223199
Hoods FC 118864284635146
Avalanche FC 118657253129184
South Boys FC 118792234153161
Airdrie United 117791223237128
White Eagles18693214564101
SWU FC186111192548143
Alberta Silverbacks FC18015332362147
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Walter Morvillo108
Shawn Chamberlain107
Brandon Grenon003
Derek Dixon303
Phil Austin202
Andrew Robinson202
Kyle Robinson101
Goran Andrijasevic101
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)001
Jordan Klumpp400
Jeff Hamm300
Corson Matieshin200
Colin Reynolds (Guest Player)100
Andrew McQuade100
Niels Slotboom100
Frederic Bisson000
Cameron Brightman000
Frazer Brightman000
Ryan Contenti000
Jeffrey De Leeuw (Guest Player)000
Mark Dolson000
Paul Ferries000
Jeremy Fife000
Brandon Forbister (Guest Player)000
Cameron Handley (Guest Player)000
Brennen Hensel (Guest Player)000
Justin O'Neil (Guest Player)000
William Pauls (Guest Player)000
Richard Rose (Guest Player)000
Ali Zahedi000
Schedule
Sunday, May 8, 2016
3:30PM#27983083Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
3White Eaglesgame report
Thursday, May 12, 2016
8:45PM#27983124CJSC Azzurrigame report Division 2My Locations Forest Lawn Athletic Parkmap
1Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, May 15, 2016
3:30PM#27983140Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Hoods FC 1game report
Thursday, May 26, 2016
7:00PM#27983222South Boys FC 1game report Division 2My Locations Ernest Manningmap
1Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, May 29, 2016
3:30PM#27983260Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
4Calgary Boom FCgame report
Thursday, June 2, 2016
8:45PM#27983322Alberta Silverbacks FCgame report Division 2My Locations Broadviewmap
4Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, June 5, 2016
1:45PM#27983341Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Avalanche FC 1game report
Thursday, June 16, 2016
8:45PM#27983481Foothills Darts Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations Ernest Manningmap
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, June 19, 2016
3:15PM#27983490SWU FCgame report Division 2My Locations SAITmap
2Airdrie United 1game report
Thursday, June 23, 2016
8:15PM#27983521White Eaglesgame report Division 2Renfrew Athletic Park Renfrew 2map
5Airdrie United 1game report
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
7:00PM#27983626Hoods FC 1game report Division 2Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 2map
3Airdrie United 1game report
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
6:30PM#27983693Calgary Boom FCgame report Division 2My Locations SAITmap
0Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, July 24, 2016
3:30PM#27983744Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Alberta Silverbacks FCgame report
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
7:00PM#27983791Avalanche FC 1game report Division 2My Locations Broadviewmap
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, August 7, 2016
5:15PM#27983842Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
3South Boys FC 1game report
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
7:00PM#27983402Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
1SWU FCgame report
Sunday, August 14, 2016
1:45PM#27983920Airdrie United 1game report Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands SWmap
2Foothills Darts Unitedgame report
Wednesday, August 17, 2016
7:00PM#2798360Airdrie United 1 Division 2Airdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
CJSC Azzurri