• Outdoor 2014
  • Division 4A
  • Division 4A
  • Airdrie United 1
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Airdrie United 1181701528016168
Punjab Eagles181431435626134
Rangers Athletic181152357235188
Raiders FC181035354325163
Maccabi18873273739152
Torcida18792234135144
Sampdoria185112173251160
Fiji United FC183141102161124
Callies Rovers18213392370146
EMFC Mavericks18214281562108
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Phil Austin2018
Tim McClocklin1015
Derek Dixon109
Tye Silbernagel208
Brandon Grenon007
Goran Andrijasevic306
Jeff Kent004
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)003
Daniel Chevrier103
Jerrick Askewe002
Mike Bowman001
Jordan Klumpp401
Marcus Lloyd (Guest Player)001
Jason Rogoz200
Andrew McQuade100
Johnny Baricevich000
Frederic Bisson000
Jeffrey De Leeuw (Guest Player)000
Mark Dolson (Guest Player)000
Carey Fath (Guest Player)000
Jeremy Fife (Guest Player)000
Kirk Forrest000
Cameron Handley (Guest Player)000
Josh John (Guest Player)000
Thomas Lidstone000
David Marshall000
Shawn O'Farrell000
Tim Roth000
Matthew Sullivan000
Jason Toombs000
Brad Vance (Guest Player)000
Cody Williams000
Schedule
Sunday, May 11, 2014
6:30PM#13201270Punjab Eaglesgame report Division 4AShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Encanamap
2Airdrie United 1game report
Tuesday, May 20, 2014
6:30PM#13201061Torcidagame report Division 4APop Davies Athletic Park Pop Davies 2map
5Airdrie United 1game report
Friday, May 23, 2014
6:30PM#13200861Fiji United FCgame report Division 4AGlenmore Athletic Park Glenmore 8map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, June 1, 2014
12:45PM#13200981Raiders FCgame report Division 4AMy Locations OAK 6map
5Airdrie United 1game report
Saturday, June 7, 2014
11:45AM#13200731Maccabigame report Division 4AGlenmore Athletic Park Glenmore 8map
2Airdrie United 1game report
Saturday, June 14, 2014
12:30PM#13200930Callies Roversgame report Division 4AMount Royal University Mount Royal University 3map
10Airdrie United 1game report
Tuesday, June 24, 2014
6:30PM#13200891EMFC Mavericksgame report Division 4AMy Locations HPWmap
1Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, July 6, 2014
11:45AM#13200781Rangers Athleticgame report Division 4AMy Locations Optimist Athletic Parkmap
3Airdrie United 1game report
Wednesday, July 9, 2014
6:30PM#13200518Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Maccabigame report
Tuesday, July 15, 2014
7:30PM#13200524Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Punjab Eaglesgame report
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
6:30PM#13200535Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Torcidagame report
Sunday, August 10, 2014
2:45PM#13200555Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Sampdoriagame report
Wednesday, August 13, 2014
7:00PM#13200566Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
3Rangers Athleticgame report
Sunday, August 17, 2014
1:00PM#13200573Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Raiders FCgame report
Sunday, August 24, 2014
1:00PM#13200584Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Callies Roversgame report
Wednesday, September 3, 2014
8:45PM#13200622Sampdoriagame report Division 4AMy Locations Ernest Manningmap
9Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
2:45PM#13200592Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0EMFC Mavericksgame report
Saturday, September 20, 2014
1:15PM#13200544Airdrie United 1game report Division 4AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Fiji United FCgame report