• Outdoor 2014
  • Division 6A
  • Division 6A
  • Airdrie United 2
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Calgary Celtic FC181602508911120
Selecta181161344026102
Calgary Lone Star18117033572752
Inter Galactic181170334432176
Red Gunners FC181080303632135
Airdrie United 218882264150183
SWU Reds186111192744168
Royals Athletic FC185112171947153
The Fighting Peacocks185130151858158
Sharp Shooters18214281862146
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Cameron Handley0010
Brad Vance005
Phillip Perrotta104
Mark Dolson103
James Purnell202
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)002
Chris Williams002
Andrew Laidlow002
Timo Weber002
Steven Westerbeek001
Robbie Gilliland001
Carey Fath301
Matthew Kennedy011
Josh John101
Thomas Zurbruegg101
Matthew Dekker001
Daniel Ratcliffe001
Scott Eklund001
Matthew Brereton000
William Dekker (Guest Player)000
Jeremy Fife000
Stephen Freeburn000
Jeremy Moskaluk000
Alexander Perrotta000
Zachary Prescott000
Gregor Shields000
Ryan Stager000
Schedule
Sunday, May 11, 2014
10:00AM#13205970Royals Athletic FCgame report Division 6AShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice 18map
5Airdrie United 2game report
Wednesday, May 21, 2014
6:30PM#13206052Calgary Celtic FCgame report Division 6APop Davies Athletic Park Pop Davies 2map
2Airdrie United 2game report
Saturday, May 24, 2014
11:45AM#13206082The Fighting Peacocksgame report Division 6AGlenmore Athletic Park Glenmore 8map
1Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, June 1, 2014
2:45PM#13206162Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0SWU Redsgame report
Wednesday, June 4, 2014
6:30PM#13206202Sharp Shootersgame report Division 6AGlenmore Athletic Park Glenmore 10map
2Airdrie United 2game report
Saturday, June 7, 2014
1:15PM#13206227Calgary Lone Stargame report Division 6AMy Locations SAITmap
0Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, June 15, 2014
1:00PM#13205954Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Red Gunners FCgame report
Saturday, June 21, 2014
8:15PM#13206303Selectagame report Division 6AMy Locations SAITmap
1Airdrie United 2game report
Wednesday, July 2, 2014
6:30PM#13206323Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Inter Galacticgame report
Saturday, July 12, 2014
8:15PM#13206382Red Gunners FCgame report Division 6AMy Locations Ernest Manningmap
1Airdrie United 2game report
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
6:30PM#13206455Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Royals Athletic FCgame report
Sunday, July 20, 2014
1:00PM#13206471Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
7Calgary Celtic FCgame report
Sunday, July 27, 2014
2:00PM#13206523Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0The Fighting Peacocksgame report
Sunday, August 17, 2014
12:45PM#13206599SWU Redsgame report Division 6AMy Locations OAK 6map
1Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, August 24, 2014
2:45PM#13206664Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Sharp Shootersgame report
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
7:30PM#13206673Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
6Calgary Lone Stargame report
Wednesday, September 3, 2014
6:30PM#13206722Airdrie United 2game report Division 6AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Selectagame report
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
8:45PM#13206783Inter Galacticgame report Division 6AMy Locations Forest Lawn Athletic Parkmap
1Airdrie United 2game report