• Outdoor 2014
  • Masters 1A
  • Masters 1A
  • Airdrie United O35
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Rampant Lions O35181224404218166
Storm FC O3518945323422173
Airdrie United O3518864283931188
Eagles O351877425373965
Southside Rangers Dynamo18792233643135
Scimitar Grasshoppers184113153042153
Lads Club O35C184122142952168
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Alex Earl3015
Martin Westerbeek (Guest Player)005
Maurizio Simonelli004
Jaime Rafael Guzman103
Kurt Moran (Guest Player)002
Mike Butcher002
Joseph Dotto002
Olivier Dellapina (Guest Player)002
Ifty Hanif001
Laust Andersen101
Dave Rousseau001
Marcus Lloyd401
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)000
Costas Stavrinides300
Tom Little100
Jeffrey De Leeuw000
Sven Eckhardt000
Mike Habib (Guest Player)000
Elliot Madden (Guest Player)000
Ray Morin000
Richard Orr000
Mark Overdulve000
Michael Pereira000
Quoc Quach000
Nigel Simms000
Matt Turner000
Schedule
Sunday, May 11, 2014
6:30PM#13207773Rampant Lions O35game report Masters 1AMy Locations SAITmap
1Airdrie United O35game report
Tuesday, May 20, 2014
8:15PM#13207780Southside Rangers Dynamogame report Masters 1AShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice 18map
6Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, May 25, 2014
1:00PM#13207812Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Eagles O35game report
Monday, May 26, 2014
8:15PM#13207843Lads Club O35Cgame report Masters 1AGlenmore Athletic Park Glenmore 7map
3Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, June 8, 2014
1:00PM#13207900Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Scimitar Grasshoppersgame report
Sunday, June 22, 2014
1:00PM#13207952Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Rampant Lions O35game report
Wednesday, July 2, 2014
8:15PM#13207985Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Scimitar Grasshoppersgame report
Sunday, July 6, 2014
1:00PM#13208014Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Southside Rangers Dynamogame report
Tuesday, July 15, 2014
8:15PM#13208053Eagles O35game report Masters 1AFoothills Athletic Park Foothills 5map
2Airdrie United O35game report
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
8:15PM#13208103Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
1Lads Club O35Cgame report
Tuesday, August 12, 2014
6:30PM#13208153Scimitar Grasshoppersgame report Masters 1AFoothills Athletic Park Foothills 5map
3Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, August 17, 2014
7:00PM#13207721Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
0Storm FC O35game report
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
7:00PM#13208172Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
2Storm FC O35game report
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
6:30PM#13208225Rampant Lions O35game report Masters 1AGlenmore Athletic Park Glenmore 9map
1Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, September 7, 2014
1:00PM#13208261Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1AAirdrie Monklands Airdrie Monklands NWmap
3Eagles O35game report
Saturday, September 13, 2014
4:45PM#13207930Storm FC O35game report Masters 1AMy Locations Ernest Manningmap
2Airdrie United O35game report
Wednesday, September 17, 2014
7:00PM#13208292Lads Club O35Cgame report Masters 1AMy Locations Ernest Manningmap
1Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
4:15PM#13208253Southside Rangers Dynamogame report Masters 1AShouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Encanamap
0Airdrie United O35game report