• Indoor 2014 - 2015
  • Over 45C
  • Over 45C
  • Airdrie United O45
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Chile O45181350391035888
Eagles O45181053336149131
Cyclones 045181062326247158
Rangers Athletic O4518990277570186
Storm FC O45188100246048163
Memorial United O45188100246386203
Airdrie United O45182151742108167
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Martin Westerbeek0016
Louie Bastos106
Timothy White006
Edward Kiefer003
Colin MacDonald002
Sam Cupelli102
Ted Devins001
Kurt Moran001
Robin Fair101
Jon Fowler001
Peter Schill001
Robert Kelly001
Shawn Luker101
Todd Brand010
Tom Charles Kennedy200
Cal DeMott200
Brian Ashley100
Zsolt Barabas000
Wally Grab000
Alan (Barry) Hoffman000
Gordon Shields000
Schedule
Sunday, November 9, 2014
12:00PM#18708622Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
6Cyclones 045game report
Sunday, November 16, 2014
2:00PM#18708632Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
7Eagles O45game report
Sunday, November 30, 2014
2:00PM#18708692Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
6Memorial United O45game report
Wednesday, December 3, 2014
9:15PM#18708716Chile O45game report Over 45CGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
2Airdrie United O45game report
Saturday, December 13, 2014
8:00PM#18708755Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
7Rangers Athletic O45game report
Thursday, January 8, 2015
8:15PM#187088110Cyclones 045game report Over 45CGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
1Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
1:00PM#18708841Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
3Storm FC O45game report
Thursday, January 22, 2015
8:15PM#18708863Eagles O45game report Over 45CGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
3Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
12:00PM#18708884Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
5Eagles O45game report
Thursday, January 29, 2015
8:15PM#18708895Memorial United O45game report Over 45CGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
1Airdrie United O45game report
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
9:15PM#18708944Chile O45game report Over 45CCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Airdrie United O45game report
Saturday, February 7, 2015
6:15PM#18708957Storm FC O45game report Over 45CCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
1Airdrie United O45game report
Wednesday, February 11, 2015
8:15PM#18708983Rangers Athletic O45game report Over 45CGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
5Airdrie United O45game report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
2:00PM#18709033Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Memorial United O45game report
Saturday, March 7, 2015
8:00PM#18709062Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
5Cyclones 045game report
Monday, March 9, 2015
8:15PM#18709084Storm FC O45game report Over 45CGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
3Airdrie United O45game report
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
9:00PM#187091516Chile O45game report Over 45CCalgary Soccer Centre Annex Alpha - JPSmap
2Airdrie United O45game report
Thursday, March 26, 2015
8:15PM#18709171Airdrie United O45game report Over 45CCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
10Rangers Athletic O45game report