• Indoor 2014 - 2015
  • Division 3B
  • Division 3B
  • Airdrie United 1
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Airdrie United 1181233399042156
CWSC United181161347948116
Royals United181053336751104
Cascade Bulldogs181071316553132
Chinooks Chipolopolo181080307052141
White Eagles18846306551124
St. Georges18855295255146
MAC United18610220547562
Neighbourhoods18213393664143
Callies Rovers180162233120161
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Matthew Davidson2026
Phil Austin0015
Brandon Grenon2011
Derek Dixon1010
Shaun Henderson007
Tye Silbernagel105
Thomas Lidstone204
Ryan Contenti003
Goran Andrijasevic202
Shawn Chamberlain102
Jerrick Askewe (Guest Player)001
David Marshall001
Frederic Bisson001
Homero Imas Fernandez (Guest Player)101
Jordan Klumpp301
Johnny Baricevich100
Cody Williams100
Shawn O'Farrell100
Miljan Cavar100
Mike Bowman000
Matthew Brereton (Guest Player)000
Jeff Kent000
Andrew McQuade000
Jason Rogoz (Guest Player)000
Pablo Souza (Guest Player)000
Schedule
Sunday, November 2, 2014
2:00PM#18693165Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Neighbourhoodsgame report
Thursday, November 13, 2014
8:15PM#18693212Royals Unitedgame report Division 3BGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
4Airdrie United 1game report
Thursday, November 20, 2014
10:15PM#18693273Cascade Bulldogsgame report Division 3BGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
6Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, November 30, 2014
12:00PM#18696139Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2MAC Unitedgame report
Thursday, December 4, 2014
9:00PM#18696145CWSC Unitedgame report Division 3BCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
4Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, December 14, 2014
12:00PM#18696225Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
5White Eaglesgame report
Thursday, December 18, 2014
10:00PM#18696262Callies Roversgame report Division 3BCalgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
4Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, January 11, 2015
2:00PM#18696318Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1St. Georgesgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
12:00PM#18696371Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Chinooks Chipolopologame report
Thursday, January 22, 2015
8:00PM#18696401Neighbourhoodsgame report Division 3BCalgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
6Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
2:00PM#18696431Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Royals Unitedgame report
Thursday, February 5, 2015
8:15PM#18696561MAC Unitedgame report Division 3BGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
8Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
2:00PM#18696585Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4CWSC Unitedgame report
Thursday, February 19, 2015
10:15PM#18696652White Eaglesgame report Division 3BCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
5Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
12:00PM#18696687Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2Callies Roversgame report
Thursday, March 5, 2015
8:15PM#18696735St. Georgesgame report Division 3BCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
5Airdrie United 1game report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
12:00PM#18696520Airdrie United 1game report Division 3BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Cascade Bulldogsgame report
Thursday, March 12, 2015
8:00PM#18696790Chinooks Chipolopologame report Division 3BCalgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
7Airdrie United 1game report