• Indoor 2014 - 2015
  • Division 5B
  • Division 5B
  • Airdrie United 2
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Cruzeiro1815214611845135
Centurions FC1815304512857170
Cedars United18981287676138
XiFC185112175365114
AS Roma1851121768103116
Rewa Delta Tigers1851121755104111
Airdrie United 21831141361109159
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Homero Imas Fernandez2013
Pablo Souza0011
Cameron Handley008
Thomas Zurbruegg103
Leandro Pereira Da Silva203
Austin Sinclair103
Jacob (Jake) McElhinney003
Jeremy Fife003
Carey Fath002
Alexander Perrotta102
Zachary Prescott102
Kyle Lathwell102
Phillip Perrotta102
Scott Eklund001
Fraser Hunter001
Alex Earl (Guest Player)201
Timo Weber001
Colin Stager010
Laust Andersen (Guest Player)010
Gregor Shields100
Jerrick Askewe000
Haiden Besler - CMSA PLAYER (Guest Player)000
Matthew Brereton000
Daniel Ratcliffe (Guest Player)000
Daniel Ratcliffe - CMSA PLAYER (Guest Player)000
Jason Rogoz (Guest Player)000
Dave Rousseau (Guest Player)000
Roland Tsang (Guest Player)000
Schedule
Thursday, November 6, 2014
9:00PM#18699584Rewa Delta Tigersgame report Division 5BCalgary Soccer Centre East - Team Snapmap
4Airdrie United 2game report
Saturday, November 15, 2014
8:00PM#18699623Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
6AS Romagame report
Tuesday, November 18, 2014
10:00PM#18699656Cedars Unitedgame report Division 5BCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC2map
5Airdrie United 2game report
Friday, November 21, 2014
8:00PM#18699663Centurions FCgame report Division 5BCalgary Soccer Centre Annex Alpha - JPSmap
0Airdrie United 2game report
Thursday, November 27, 2014
9:15PM#18700325Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
3XiFCgame report
Sunday, December 14, 2014
7:00PM#18700374Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
7Cruzeirogame report
Wednesday, January 7, 2015
8:15PM#18700399Cedars Unitedgame report Division 5BCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, January 11, 2015
12:00PM#18700424Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Rewa Delta Tigersgame report
Saturday, January 17, 2015
9:00PM#18700438AS Romagame report Division 5BCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
8Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
1:00PM#18700483Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
6Centurions FCgame report
Thursday, February 5, 2015
9:15PM#18700553XiFCgame report Division 5BGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
3Airdrie United 2game report
Saturday, February 21, 2015
8:00PM#18700580Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
12Cedars Unitedgame report
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
10:15PM#18700597Cruzeirogame report Division 5BGenesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
2Airdrie United 2game report
Friday, February 27, 2015
8:00PM#18700636Rewa Delta Tigersgame report Division 5BCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Airdrie United 2game report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
1:00PM#18700678Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BAirdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
7AS Romagame report
Friday, March 13, 2015
9:00PM#18700709Centurions FCgame report Division 5BCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
2Airdrie United 2game report
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
10:00PM#18700762Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
9Cruzeirogame report
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00PM#18700795Airdrie United 2game report Division 5BCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0XiFCgame report