• Indoor 2014 - 2015
  • Masters 1
  • Masters 1
  • Airdrie United O35
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Storm FC 035181431438244175
Southside Rangers O35181152355738155
Eldorado Kickers C181044346538161
Airdrie United O35181053336336158
Napoli Vecchia Scuola181062325942111
Lions - Ship & Anchor181071317445155
Andinos O35186102204668144
Rangers FC O35185103184374174
Calgary Gunners FC O3518213394999151
Lads Club O35C18116142579136
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Olivier Dellapina1015
Tom Little0012
Alex Earl106
Michael Pereira004
Jaime Rafael Guzman004
Quoc Quach003
Steven Thomas003
Mike Butcher003
Costas Stavrinides113
Maurizio Simonelli003
Laust Andersen002
Brad Vance002
Richard Orr001
Jason Gillies (Guest Player)001
Edward Kiefer (Guest Player)001
Ifty Hanif010
Marcus Lloyd300
Dave Rousseau100
Martin Westerbeek (Guest Player)100
Alex Chulsky (Guest Player)000
Jeffrey De Leeuw000
Jason Dodd (Guest Player)000
Sven Eckhardt000
Jason Rogoz000
Giulio Scarzella000
Roland Tsang (Guest Player)000
Taki Tsougrianis (Guest Player)000
Matt Turner000
Schedule
Sunday, November 9, 2014
1:00PM#18706004Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Lads Club O35Cgame report
Tuesday, November 18, 2014
10:15PM#18706033Southside Rangers O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
4Airdrie United O35game report
Friday, November 21, 2014
9:15PM#18706062Calgary Gunners FC O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
4Airdrie United O35game report
Wednesday, December 3, 2014
9:00PM#18706172Eldorado Kickers Cgame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
0Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, December 14, 2014
1:00PM#18706211Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2Napoli Vecchia Scuolagame report
Friday, January 9, 2015
9:00PM#18706302Rangers FC O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex Alpha - JPSmap
9Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
2:00PM#18706357Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
2Andinos O35game report
Thursday, January 22, 2015
8:15PM#18706373Lions - Ship & Anchorgame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Airdrie United O35game report
Friday, January 30, 2015
9:00PM#18706440Lads Club O35Cgame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC1map
8Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
12:00PM#18706501Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Southside Rangers O35game report
Thursday, February 19, 2015
10:15PM#18706554Storm FC 035game report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
1:00PM#18706605Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
1Calgary Gunners FC O35game report
Monday, March 2, 2015
8:15PM#18706612Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Genesis Centre of Community Wellness Genesis 1map
2Eldorado Kickers Cgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
5:00PM#18706153Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
4Storm FC 035game report
Thursday, March 12, 2015
10:15PM#18706681Napoli Vecchia Scuolagame report Masters 1Calgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Airdrie United O35game report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
1:00PM#18706714Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Airdrie Genesis Place Air-GP Pepsimap
0Rangers FC O35game report
Wednesday, March 25, 2015
8:15PM#18706803Andinos O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3Airdrie United O35game report
Friday, March 27, 2015
8:15PM#18706840Airdrie United O35game report Masters 1Calgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
3Lions - Ship & Anchorgame report