Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avalanche FC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avalanche FC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CJSC A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CJSC Azzurri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calgary Boom Legends 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calgary Boom Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calgary Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calgary Gunners O35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calgary Ital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calgary VFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Callies O35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Callies United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Centurions FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMFC Blue Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eldorado Kickers C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eldorado Kickers D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Fiji Rewa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Fiji Tavua 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fooz FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenn Rovers YYC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoods FC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoods United O45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ismaili SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lads Club O35A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miyagis FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neighbourhoods 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neighbourhoods United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PASS FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRIMO FC Syndicate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pilsner FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pisco SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rampant Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers Athletics O35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Calgary FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Stars FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scimitar Blizzards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Boys FC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torcida FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villains Alumni 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villains Alumni O45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolves Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
XiFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Ten Players
Player Name Team # Pos Goals
ANDY HUYNH Calgary VFC 0
Aaron Lavallee Fooz FC 0
Aaron Thompson Calgary Gunners O35 0
Abdallah Faleh CJSC Azzurri 0
Abdelhamid (Medo) Saad Eldorado Kickers D 0
Abdelkrim Belghitate Lads Club O35A 0
Abdsemiu Abdsalami Pilsner FC 0
Abdullah (Tosin) Olopade Pilsner FC 0
Abdulrahman Najm Hoods FC1 0
Adam Bhamjee Hoods United O45 0
Schedule
Friday, April 27th, 2018
6:30 PM #5157081 Calgary Gunners O35
Ernest Manning map
Calgary Boom Legends
7:00 PM #5157079 Calgary Celtic
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Centurions FC
7:15 PM #5157076 Real Calgary FC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Eldorado Kickers D
7:30 PM #5157082 Pilsner FC
Ernest Manning map
XiFC
7:30 PM #5157073 Cruzeiro
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 2 map
Eagles
8:00 PM #5157080 AS Roma
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
EMFC Blue Devils
8:15 PM #5157077 Villains Alumni O45
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Scimitar Blizzards
8:30 PM #5157074 South Boys FC2
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 2 map
Torcida FC
8:30 PM #5157083 Glenn Rovers YYC
Ernest Manning map
Neighbourhoods United
9:15 PM #5157078 Eldorado Kickers C
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Lads Club O35A
9:30 PM #5157075 PASS FC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 2 map
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
9:00 AM #5157084 Callies United
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
PASS FC
9:45 AM #5157105 Hoods United O45
Rundle College map
Calgary VFC
9:45 AM #5157095 CJSC A
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
FC Fiji Tavua
10:00 AM #5157117 Avalanche FC 3
Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Stampeder map
Ismaili SC
10:00 AM #5157085 Calgary Boom Phoenix
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Eldorado Kickers C
10:45 AM #5157106 Villains Alumni 1
Rundle College map
CJSC Azzurri
10:45 AM #5157096 Callies O35
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Hoods FC1
11:00 AM #5157086 EMFC Blue Devils
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Calgary Celtic
11:00 AM #5157118 Pisco SC
Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Stampeder map
Rangers Athletics O35
11:45 AM #5157097 Calgary Boom Legends
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Real Calgary FC
11:45 AM #5157107 Calgary Ital
Rundle College map
Neighbourhoods
12:00 PM #5157087 Centurions FC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
AS Roma
12:45 PM #5157108 Avalanche FC2
Rundle College map
Fooz FC
12:45 PM #5157098 Wolves Soccer Club
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Calgary Gunners O35
1:00 PM #5157088 Torcida FC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Cruzeiro
1:45 PM #5157109 Royal Stars FC
Rundle College map
FC Fiji Rewa
1:45 PM #5157099 PRIMO FC Syndicate
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Chile Wanderers
2:00 PM #5157089 Neighbourhoods United
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Pilsner FC
2:45 PM #5157100 Rampant Lions
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Miyagis FC
2:45 PM #5157110 Eagles
Rundle College map
South Boys FC2
3:00 PM #5157090 XiFC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Glenn Rovers YYC
3:45 PM #5157111 Eldorado Kickers D
Rundle College map
Wolves Soccer Club
3:45 PM #5157101 Calgary VFC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Villains Alumni O45
4:00 PM #5157091 Rangers Athletics O35
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Avalanche FC 3
4:45 PM #5157112 Calgary Gunners O35
Rundle College map
Real Calgary FC
4:45 PM #5157102 Scimitar Blizzards
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Hoods United O45
5:00 PM #5157092 Ismaili SC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Pisco SC
5:15 PM #5157115 Fooz FC
Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Encana map
Royal Stars FC
5:45 PM #5157103 Hoods FC1
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
CJSC A
5:45 PM #5157113 Lads Club O35A
Rundle College map
Callies United
6:00 PM #5157093 Neighbourhoods
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Villains Alumni 1
6:15 PM #5157116 FC Fiji Rewa
Shouldice Athletic Park Shouldice Encana map
Avalanche FC2
6:45 PM #5157114 PASS FC
Rundle College map
Eldorado Kickers C
6:45 PM #5157104 FC Fiji Tavua
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Callies O35
7:00 PM #5157094 CJSC Azzurri
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Calgary Ital
Sunday, April 29th, 2018
10:00 AM #5157131 PRIMO FC Syndicate
Ernest Manning map
Rampant Lions
11:00 AM #5157132 Chile Wanderers
Ernest Manning map
Miyagis FC
12:00 PM #5157133 EMFC Blue Devils
Ernest Manning map
Centurions FC
12:30 PM #5157125 Neighbourhoods
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
CJSC Azzurri
12:45 PM #5157137 Hoods FC1
Rundle College map
FC Fiji Tavua
1:00 PM #5157134 Calgary Celtic
Ernest Manning map
AS Roma
1:30 PM #5157126 Villains Alumni 1
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Calgary Ital
1:45 PM #5157138 CJSC A
Rundle College map
Callies O35
2:00 PM #5157119 Neighbourhoods United
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
XiFC
2:00 PM #5157135 Eldorado Kickers D
Ernest Manning map
Calgary Gunners O35
2:30 PM #5157127 Calgary VFC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Scimitar Blizzards
2:45 PM #5157139 Torcida FC
Rundle College map
Eagles
3:00 PM #5157136 Calgary Boom Legends
Ernest Manning map
Wolves Soccer Club
3:00 PM #5157120 Pilsner FC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Glenn Rovers YYC
3:30 PM #5157128 Villains Alumni O45
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Hoods United O45
3:45 PM #5157140 Cruzeiro
Rundle College map
South Boys FC2
4:00 PM #5157121 Rangers Athletics O35
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Ismaili SC
4:30 PM #5157129 Calgary Boom Phoenix
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
Callies United
4:45 PM #5157141 Avalanche FC2
Rundle College map
Royal Stars FC
5:00 PM #5157122 Avalanche FC 3
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Pisco SC
5:30 PM #5157130 Lads Club O35A
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 4 map
PASS FC
5:45 PM #5157142 Fooz FC
Rundle College map
FC Fiji Rewa
6:00 PM #5157123 Chile Wanderers
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
Rampant Lions
7:00 PM #5157124 Miyagis FC
Calgary Soccer Centre CSC Artificial Turf 3 map
PRIMO FC Syndicate